Search Player

Player Name: 


Player Stats
(1711 players)

Donator
Owner

# Name Score Rounds Won Rounds Lost Rounds Last Survivor Rounds Least Damage Total Rounds Win / Loss Rating | ?
1Baggy558711323430614917335580.300.49
29[NMC]rnw308969686724455661524348190.280.45
2KingSlay3r5395306109235141098202810.490.78
141HaZard052609075531683160340.580.92
994Angelofdeath047629178501369172680.520.82
880[NMC]GULLY037488264370491131130.450.73
4Dasher28930258611317161122510.350.56
123[NMC]RankeR02522544221529196170.460.73
24[NBK]Art_KillYou842417270915659072590.891.40
94Nitemar223268128189349114470.290.46
114Aston02316374913127680570.620.96
185Fluffy023047667150669115360.300.49
173[RK]UNLIMIT3D[DK]02143417611857374080.510.82
193TimaTiar020497312198375123220.280.45
32DASK631888597922822189790.320.51
487[NMC]Skillz0143248161499666350.300.48
650Jester101425466622814676420.310.50
152[NMC]ZanE01338214810211936690.620.98
134ZetSu0118318037616938910.661.03
75[NMC]DuuhZeHBruuuH1410851183498031000.921.40
18[NMC]Jigsaw120100530748618650410.330.53
146Rhaegar097120223313335790.480.75
332Tru510095260421192274580.160.25
188Omberto_Bakhutini0911507125216201.802.72
1005SanDunE087320738510433440.420.67
803Noobstar08562674857938300.320.51
215Katrine08152530975335990.320.52
393RoyalMarshmallow078938021078549030.210.34
82Heartfire972214594011631230.490.77
35driftpocalypse58712234910413436350.300.50
158dominator069620648815130070.340.56
600Hyp3rioN06941739847829840.400.64
232YoYo068621236415032690.320.53
976SkombrO06078583213417720.711.12
56Marcel3055014835010223720.370.60
48GenOBrien365402415222040830.220.34
872Austin05271253446121470.420.67
71Mr.K1850010372710719490.480.76
97[Apo]danceboy24873641315011071.342.09
1185Oliver_S04871089236219590.450.70
463Yasir04849626613119080.500.82
151[NDAS]xXPromanXx04831253658921440.390.63
49Tefa36474829359115070.570.91
167KingTrvth04649581110517130.480.76
3iTunes429460974357216650.470.75
95[SPQR]Extremoduro24202022521025610.210.33
118Silenthunter042010032116717970.420.69
96[KT]ObieWan_Shot2418955314015080.440.69
1167Ozi123650410918275115240.450.70
1565[NMC]TheoHeidel04001009183015630.400.62
587[NMC]Spellbunny(GER)03912388411628660.160.26
61Pulse[Z]25388854476516370.450.73
1035[NMC]SniperX03661077226317170.340.54
115sLn03641240412519960.290.47
235Mione03591767266030620.200.32
296Amandeep0356752284613220.470.75
39Mo3gza44354898334815340.390.63
107xXx[Spheron]xXx03541518261920990.230.37
106Tokkor03501486492425290.240.38
84Mactivash8348997284717550.350.55
113[WiP]Boeing033412643510318420.260.44
51[NMC]rens343271014384314760.320.52
897NoctranDemanto03231062191813800.300.48
970[PSP]Messi03211026435916350.310.51
137L3g3nd0319390235510110.821.28
916[NMC]Virus.exe03181183314219160.270.43
373[dKN]MostWanted00703141102203014780.280.45
10Funchal162313756196714630.410.66
69Katie_Prior19312917264214590.340.54
269Wesley_Megonetti0310818163613730.380.59
494Danger_Shadow0306553106210920.550.87
222Jamie03051315122518110.230.36
16clive12830343431519570.701.11
1640zeqhoprosef0302826352711960.370.59
87cj_samp63011211304219330.250.40
1667Darkarrow02981141435015850.260.43
1296GND0292820308812830.360.59
479KLEINY0284653233811830.430.69
1550SeekNDstroy.0284536175010220.530.84
108Meelis1302721260354922480.220.35
1069[TNT]Taha_lakhiar(TL)0272837293714250.320.52
1109Haytham_V80270608203310130.440.70
720IsackSilva0268697332310610.380.62
1453ZXRProductions0268719192411180.370.59
156koDane0260679226510860.380.62
212Duck0255745203311730.340.54
806FearMe025353815809720.470.76
842Invisible024929913196160.831.29
1489Julian024838413207780.651.00
83Vicente_Estate92421169272015340.210.33
417Gauri024051226339350.470.75
685(NMC)RyBack024030512296920.791.22
1383lolzeiro0240748249111930.320.54
1420Arqueiro0240996151513500.240.38
34[LGD]Macno.[S].[CM]5923927412646460.871.38
632AmalM02391079184216020.220.36
52Timothy_Mullen34235676157010490.350.57
449SidZ0228614143410260.370.59
1573Cyclope02233541596120.630.98
140donutz021556320338820.380.61
634amine201402131133244916540.190.31
11[LGD]Legado15521128233455570.751.22
99becerro22104629297860.450.71
213[SD]BlitzCreek020955616279050.380.60
1335andlopper02094769357540.440.69
929Mr.Ruth020468336168920.300.50
528Jameshet0203553212310560.370.58
26theman7320062622229210.320.52
780Don_Veton020057319188900.350.56
1575Slice019964936128660.310.51
5RClaudino28219160211359520.320.51
396Leo_Diesel01851158142814800.160.26
885Noxer_Slade018547417238680.390.62
23SrAloneZ8618461811288690.300.48
1633Lucas_Cena01842949585280.631.01
878Jarek018333314145690.550.86
717xXDestroyerXz01722648294960.651.02
42[KT]RequeteMortal4016855816338560.300.49
175[NMC]AJGracing0168790133811960.210.35
941[NBK]JustinxD016637918457490.440.71
98Brandon_Garden21653399475650.490.79
325Slaughter016439612196740.410.65
1121KingOfPit016347814196880.340.55
1542PeruTeixeira016334013235270.480.77
1332Fanvij01584024416960.390.62
1227bingxin01565359107980.290.45
7MAGON21315428313114740.540.86
125Awesome[sD]015440112317340.380.61
795Marry01474369178210.340.53
1484Melvin_Snow014747418136560.310.50
963TorqueForce01451679224430.871.35
1143CrezpY014551520128900.280.45
1251Sturat01452228184240.651.02
1432Paul_Santos01423778536260.380.62
63Japao241383353175030.410.64
1397Hugo_Davison01384929418330.280.46
538TheDaker013754719397740.250.43
1102Warlock.01342666174550.500.79
1176[VS]NAVi01342032193840.661.02
1106[DoC]Mkazin01333033315080.440.69
415XIqBoss0132453825830.290.45
30Mariya_markiza681312974255580.440.69
374Deniss00701312985134560.440.68
1400ShaheryarKhan0131620402862.11-1 ?
902patrikSK01302626435210.500.80
1685Smith013035214155780.370.59
653[M4]Kalipso_Force012930022144520.430.71
694Streeter01294701155970.270.43
1356Leo_Crachon012948524246570.270.45
13Fuper1541282235284620.570.90
576Egor_Korikov012871017189500.180.30
715Synapse46012751121308020.250.42
1651Bubble01273442195280.370.58
1217deathrun1901263441825130.370.59
1220keitho201263171714480.400.64
1316Avalon_Bogard01252248554470.560.92
8500Revolvi2031241778193600.701.10
309[NMC]Soulwar01243531365140.350.56
1315[vas]vini01233855306580.320.51
132Tsouras01212795194540.430.68
1578Francisco_Carlos01215043203510.240.40
57Xangai3012055211217410.220.36
423[bK]GeMs01203089205480.390.62
804Jester201174107197870.290.45
1063Eusoufodaporra0115379775610.300.47
1429Dominic_Bastian01133442225410.330.52
1320taintedtaint0112413565510.270.42
248ssharkk01114001205930.280.43
244Sid011057011167800.190.31
1065Carlos_Stletz01103051595250.360.58
1266Luicy0110605977680.180.29
664Purse01092881196310.380.59
771Lighting01093131385210.350.55
947Russell01093626145660.300.47
14MrBirras140108449682450.240.40
1216Nane_Patak01083734185050.290.46
486Della01073759175300.290.46
708mada0107256694060.420.65
838Ferby01072176213410.490.79
1408NikoMLG01072644143950.410.64
1681Milos_Zeman0107955102391.131.73
68WEBB191063066184460.350.55
6newsig2171052346244570.450.71
471Kiwi01052112113480.500.77
896T_John0104171683320.610.94
601Lanix10103215753730.480.74
1449Vaca01032745314730.380.61
499ShadowTitan01022142103180.480.74
659Alduin01023311454480.310.50
1132LeoHD9701024316136620.240.37
365KeShauwn01012932374810.340.57
822Low_Ryder0101336695940.300.47
131TioPablo01003149134500.320.51
342Dario_KING01003322164800.300.47
1041Molor010046415196710.220.36
802Apolonio099212593430.470.73
1201[SnB]Aston0992255134130.440.69
45ElectroGamingXD389829735164010.330.60
1391Oleg_Veremeeve0984356135600.230.36
473MaNi0973879135820.250.40
66xD_Cops2196227883680.420.67
101[NMC]Max_Payne19633217115540.290.47
102Josef19642112185400.230.38
122Kakaroto0962998104850.320.51
668[NMC]Fynator0962768104160.350.55
201Overload12095515446530.180.29
1028lvor094815122351.161.79
88Serii_Saharov6936762429590.140.23
418Mateo_Aguilar093355554600.260.41
898Fenzo_Tattglia0934529136430.210.33
854Haytham09224012134000.380.62
1353Angablex100921656393660.560.91
1428Joseph_Fasano0922836214280.330.53
1641tahlaciemre09242410135620.220.35
263JaMegaHit0913442115100.260.41
599xterminater2[NL]0903777105040.240.38
921iRuthless_-0903011333990.300.48
62KingKadabra25892399183600.370.61
347TR_REIS_TR0893554135330.250.40
424[BG]Aaron_Ramsey089190383070.470.73
985[NMC]Norgamn087275863790.320.50
9Rolingo18786281384010.310.48
89DiskoPolo4864019165510.210.35
801MrNoob086298744300.290.45
226Austin_Vine085444776160.190.30
845Ghost_Killer08528617114450.300.50
1568Haxor0842635104160.320.50
868Rawka083457965840.180.29
874Steve08327214104640.310.50
333BrainExplode08210803216090.080.12
670Sander_DiVa082397395000.210.32
79LaAbuelitaChota300012812675103930.300.48
295PoloMilione0814436205390.180.30
591TheStalker0803971025210.200.32
1077Rodri080148822430.540.85
1511Equals_Infinity080450596330.180.28
909[mada]079247483620.320.50
1202PRANAV079381325610.210.32
1461[ToB]SoFahim079182272770.430.67
21Heisenberg10178112482000.701.08
67zLast2178337664840.230.37
91HypeR478967122080.811.28
781Mr.Thurki078491446590.160.25
1203CoDeX078349344960.220.35
1442ahlongy078281594050.280.44
696Ivor70000771533153000.500.79
793Keimos07726010133670.300.49
1134Rechinos077210673350.370.58
1177Legendary076364495460.210.33
1521Thus_Reddington0761304162330.580.93
1146Malankov0743044124980.240.39
223Alto3BroLS07322910304670.320.53
484..Crazyboy..0731684173010.430.69
686Sergio3Gpro0732461763710.300.50
1074ScorpioNNN0732322103560.310.49
1090Micheal_Yakuza073336984570.220.35
19SuPer11872252343540.290.44
282Daniel[COL]0723576114400.200.33
1543DiicK07227110394630.270.46
582Rawlog071258813590.280.44
405[NMC]Raftaar0702384103250.290.47
799Narangil0703305104690.210.34
959[SRP]Sedoy.070145622480.480.75
595Tommy069140482250.490.77
662james_Wilson0692043133180.340.54
884DavidThePenguin0692554104070.270.43
1413rangeover0693968105510.170.28
761xDazzle06817911112850.380.63
908krazydm26068156382330.440.68
1235Goddame068233643610.290.46
1247Dodo06862201261.10-1 ?
1619Kileris_Ernas06820510123040.330.55
321_ViictY_067278303810.24-1 ?
377TOFF067129762050.520.83
1093[NMC]SlimGeneral1067416414940.160.25
1267Scrat067208672860.320.52
1376[DD]Ecstasy0672361293670.280.47
657Sien_Palto0661251052060.530.85
658Levi[GER]0643193125770.200.32
735_SHIVER_06490781810.711.13
1522Luigi_Jenkins064201722830.320.51
1111[NPC]Tom063344444700.180.29
1168Kwebbelkop063170152620.370.57
1409Stylerux4000063163762360.390.62
984[RZ]DarkrideR0622154163330.290.47
1618Red_Foo062170552570.360.58
93Delal3611923102790.320.51
264Gameboy061168433170.360.56
705Ahmed_Kira061484556270.130.20
1104[PSP]Ronaldo061125372170.490.76
1494Lacerta_42006194431660.651.01
1519Johnny_Jenkins061155432310.390.61
364GeniDoX060100621740.600.94
1071[NMC]GrimGuy060229154230.260.40
406[TJF]Sammy[UPC]0592205113370.270.43
78TheRvG1358177492490.330.53
109Ghost0581669123150.350.57
1237Chao230581180252390.49-1 ?
1566juanca4774058102651780.570.90
160NatzuK0571412112260.400.64
409MonsterAndMan057701141650.811.27
891[HDS]henrique057158112560.360.55
913ugisstr99057145372160.390.62
944Karance_Steel0571745132810.330.53
1054mkroFFF057150442590.380.59
1126Vinicius_Santos057143532060.400.63
1524THE_ROCKER0572316113520.250.40
1531MichaelFrosty0572348193570.240.41
124DieCast0561582182690.350.57
937Aly_Blade056308984310.180.30
991Bucky056181992580.310.52
1122[NPC]Nathan0561642102870.340.54
1441Smocki0562703143720.210.34
443DaiKaTrum055370564740.150.24
1043iSnowz0551502172570.370.59
1246JackyOP1230551023121900.540.86
44Marw3854219543050.250.39
81joshsmith11105487081700.62-1 ?
491FGMSTF054171372480.320.50
656WymioTy054167382550.320.51
1533zWest054101552000.530.84
1615PeloDeHuevo0541937182970.280.47
55Hammad133153187232850.280.44
70RaZor611953318573960.170.27
341Tuga_Leet0531092111870.490.77
428CrazyRussian053295523800.180.29
570xehroo0531185112170.450.72
815Kyrion_Dangelish053113361750.470.74
1139[M]VR970531013121740.520.84
1459Elmo7tarf053280683810.190.31
25ROFL805266411080.791.22
104Kileris_Lukas1521473162370.350.58
224Crash0522283113210.230.37
228Tyrone_Kingy052179322520.290.45
328IamTheBest052137462020.380.60
1569ElAndresXD052882111540.590.94
28Daniel_Suarez7151106821560.480.78
130Warrant110511041132060.490.77
242Miguel051169372400.300.48
378Hammad051176342810.290.45
469ThePowerMan050274523540.180.29
470Peach050333354210.150.24
800AlesKamikase0501893103060.260.42
914Demon050191522480.260.42
1021Rufus050165112240.300.46
1238MIKIsiker050134122180.370.57
15AlphaX13349131491980.370.60
280SebasSK[COL]049439134960.110.17
873Sean049157662190.310.51
910[MC]Ucef049224313150.220.34
1000Jbaker049163562250.300.49
1008ParekKosan123049169242550.290.45
1599Daniels_Vitelijs049246733380.200.32
287Cow048450136190.110.16
949[Sniper]Epico0481847142530.260.45
1064[NPC]GMateus048268333880.180.28
1110Capo_Ziyad0481015141880.480.78
1380Swash048147262220.330.51
1495ipsbruno048109071670.44-1 ?
1626Guper04874081610.65-1 ?
180Kenny0471741143010.270.43
227Joshua_Lynn047176562420.270.43
407StaryChujj0474610961.02-1 ?
425Cerex047179132360.260.40
1666Unknown04768381340.691.09
22MuttleY92462665173690.170.30
375el_terrasense046161262610.290.45
447Ray_Johnsen046198502750.23-1 ?
483frodoy245204650161150.921.41
724Kyle0462471233320.190.32
972Nightmare0461366152410.340.56
1182TD20461772252890.260.44
1455Michael_Harper0462322113150.200.32
17[NvT]Agradavel12645139092100.32-1 ?
281Joze[COL]0453182103830.140.23
583aliwers10452442373210.180.36
816Zaoh_Dangelish0451612102190.280.45
1225mac2110451713312350.260.54
1258Mohamed_yaser0452611023320.170.29
1363DemonOfLife0451822212690.250.42
1438[NBK]PANKER045231393510.190.31
85JosuCraft844320313820.140.22
277giandavid440044167242400.260.41
584kareem1104424612103310.180.32
645timkim044154082210.29-1 ?
856Dragon[F]044240663440.180.30
915MIKI044234163080.190.30
1600Momen1200004480361570.550.86
1622diego_044106241790.420.64
103Tom_Redlake1432603741.65-1 ?
111[NMC]TheMinecraft0432085172980.210.36
725BoSs043158132410.270.42
894Pope_Francis043132282400.330.51
1108killer87043862101460.500.80
1150Sergio_blue043134142390.320.49
1158mozzle043161142380.270.41
1597MANNN043123771910.350.58
153ConradoKC042101171780.420.65
440elgato2110422831233410.150.26
620Kormofic042224122820.190.29
660Kebab Remover0421192142070.350.57
702ADHD042143121930.290.45
982robotichamy042175722330.240.39
1152Altar_Baran042138672310.300.50
1395Xanderian0421551162310.270.45
12SidVicious155411168121950.350.60
58Pintogrosso28412212133060.190.31
767vga_041196222750.210.32
882ionutytare041168242300.240.38
77KakaZin14401011201790.400.66
147[NMC]de4th04039161061.031.58
300[TF2]Dave040116221690.340.53
384Ivan_Kopilas04053121130.751.15
1359Dzokagiven_Estate04023715143120.170.32
1389Gh0St_kSa04022113941.822.81
1462[ToB]Abrar_Hasan040167282280.240.39
136Ali_Amiri039164382720.240.38
161Google_V203979751760.490.79
231Dieguito039283393780.140.23
285Shaw0391702372710.230.42
512[ARG]TedaRex[ARG]039112141770.350.54
745[NMC]Trevor039183342760.210.34
751mistersveide039255773190.150.26
843[FX]TurneR03993661830.420.68
846richi03966541290.590.94
993[VZLA]AWderby03997411600.400.63
1029Loan_Grimes039207872880.190.32
1322carbon_x039190382310.210.34
1638Carl_Wood039154212180.250.39
348HaX.ExTeeL.eXe038103501910.37-1 ?
433Julio_Koslovish038232293150.160.27
434Jose_Rodrigues038229393220.170.27
495Mambo038135711910.280.46
505Juan_Manson038138531970.280.45
917Belo038115211670.330.51
1141iSubject038462141290.831.31
1256RLemoon0381711712320.220.41
1307Kidink0381895222810.200.36
1370joaopatricio038203662710.190.31
1635gustavo_noob0386210910.61-1 ?
20EDINSON11837208252570.180.28
80Mike_Washington103784071420.44-1 ?
279BloodSword2014037181052710.20-1 ?
566Brian_Ezequiel037138261950.270.43
758ShadowFallls037101151520.370.57
814Cesar_Avila0371761132700.210.34
992[Blade]Joe037118211580.310.49
1058[NMC]Zain037149502000.25-1 ?
40Jiraiya413670221170.510.80
105[JOKER]03689821770.400.66
252ZuMBo[SLO]036232492980.160.26
336Mack03675041660.48-1 ?
565DarkSexxxO[PW]03691111430.400.60
675Behroz0362073123040.170.29
1026Versatile_Driver036146232250.250.39
1257samurai_blunt036621211510.580.95
1295$M.O.B$036920191750.39-1 ?
1313Piglet03684241360.430.67
1369Bartowsk03685251390.420.67
1574Clayton036110241700.330.51
1610ProSp3cT03694341470.380.61
1637[Nem]Bills._.[Ld]036481141120.751.20
335Gretu035192352390.180.30
401Juan_Diesel035205023020.17-1 ?
468DavidxDD035247333210.140.23
493smallstar035116131490.300.47
526Adam9685035104131640.340.52
611[NMC]Lecrae035180852480.190.33
642[Mr]Dark03590041900.39-1 ?
644[POLICIA]Kirito035155211920.230.35
701Assem035160362190.220.36
1252Ben_Cooper03580531350.440.70
1482TheKingKobra0203571111110.490.75
1490Ryan_Lasnier03562341080.560.89
1682andrexmania_YT03573101150.48-1 ?
466Brian_Tapia034204452730.170.27
740Dario_Barros03481241240.420.66
1348Glostorix_Owen0342117571.622.51
1394Jonny_Smit034170462400.200.33
1684jahircitooo0346022960.570.88
253Degas03366131070.500.77
615YoEmptySkullZ033125481770.260.44
647BadBoy033107321640.310.49
683Hayran033133771880.250.43
901MLG_Rekt0r033140411880.240.38
918hets0334313780.771.18
1033DarkClaw033188122470.180.27
1116Catini03364221120.520.80
1153[EDM]Darius033690141300.48-1 ?
1213Alex5000033123201650.27-1 ?
1269do.star0334624910.721.12
1280Carlito0333108881.06-1 ?
1534jung_kook0334010760.83-1 ?
1541pingu0333803860.87-1 ?
1617UnderluckY0336032980.550.87
220StarScream0321504132520.210.36
273My_nameO0032163352580.200.32
349Mihai_97032120611790.270.44
707mesho_abbas032630121280.51-1 ?
746Tom03299121330.320.50
798Maicol_Douglas03252181040.620.97
907Ahmed_Mada0324410840.73-1 ?
1166[M]AlenMk9703274451170.430.70
1207Chodo032111211680.290.45
1437SiG032134122030.240.37
1659[N]ight[R]ider032136201780.24-1 ?
1674MrLarsvH032120131770.270.41
1696iFree8503247071200.68-1 ?
27Baltimore7231230552170.130.24
33diegopietro613114115960.220.37
36Desert_Storm5531119411860.260.41
246ajanik700311731213440.180.30
420Honey_Singh03153151010.580.91
527Catman031187162600.170.26
979Ronald031100221620.310.48
1115[DoC]PedroHPG03192381440.340.55
1260LordDamionDevil0313310710.94-1 ?
1325Killed0314994940.631.07
1624TheGoldenFoxy03160821010.520.86
1691Jackson_Gardner0311911132470.160.29
90JuaanN430107531570.280.46
207kris50301862172690.160.28
283MrOrange030186112430.160.25
422Artur_Antonyan030166312180.180.29
436Shahwaar030135262160.220.36
442Improgamer030123291680.240.40
511xlelectralx030147112100.200.31
585Marlone_Gate0301461611850.210.40
786creaper2103076121080.390.61
831Sebastian_Arguello03073131160.410.64
958Azouz03090231610.330.52
1278Ketchup030700101200.43-1 ?
1339Hurricane030501356.00-1 ?
1381Qwerty_Price030154122210.190.30
1390JuarezJrBR03061251110.490.78
1439Oats030145442010.210.34
238Altomar3IsBro0291191101900.240.40
299Toxicz029124111740.230.36
467[bsk]bastian029104231440.280.44
736_RAZR_02964381140.450.74
747Urluvismycurse02973411170.400.63
755ImX029191422300.150.25
819Braian_Torres029177522130.160.27
887Spyder63802971211070.410.64
965[DD]Pop0292224103000.130.23
1347SenadWIXXGeburt029156011980.19-1 ?
1351[R]eloco[40]029108021850.27-1 ?
1407AngryShadow0291402031810.210.43
1422XxPedroLxX029182472410.160.27
1653Batman_02982031480.35-1 ?
1675Mareks_Vitelijs0294032770.731.14
586[IND]Gamma028154511930.180.30
654DomantasTM028225342700.120.21
709[MLG]ViruS02881281390.350.56
710[DD]MADA028178052240.16-1 ?
727xDoutorDROPx02867071100.42-1 ?
754Claude028123111540.230.35
770Fabio_Pitanga028583131520.480.79
820Jeff028152292090.180.31
858Wisweg02868111530.410.63
867Gruszkiks02883201180.34-1 ?
943jone028112761630.250.44
1604thetrolohd0283721670.761.17
1643alcaperry02886041200.33-1 ?
1688Rauljoe028100251530.280.45
1690baljits16028175582280.160.28
31deki672752111020.520.79
459Brad_Blackwell027161312120.170.27
475Kevinoss1999027195152520.140.22
498Prisonbreakout0272801950.96-1 ?
506Cyril0271273101830.210.36
575Andrey_Konoplianko02778321100.350.56
628Francisco_Lopez0276632900.410.66
681sheckler027158102170.17-1 ?
731xRHINOx02765071130.42-1 ?
1129Alessandro_Jardim027135391800.200.34
1142Slam027219013300.12-1 ?
1311TOSHIBA027177402260.15-1 ?
1411Seven0273214650.841.31
1647BrangSzyslak02767081050.40-1 ?
204Stanislav_Georgiev0261451353400.180.32
510Blitzy.0262305731.13-1 ?
760[Lsrcr]Frizzy026131121700.200.31
835Kapo_Mada026131031840.20-1 ?
1140iFree0264305770.60-1 ?
1248costinar02683101150.31-1 ?
184Drewn0253913790.640.99
881Daniel44402574211120.340.53
889Zurick_Zx025131312160.190.30
912Warhammeraz025109271630.230.38
936Himmler0252341501.091.72
990[TNT]Bloodsky025158172170.160.26
1047Haiden_Vecchio0255201980.48-1 ?
1195ELRAPERRO9902583001270.30-1 ?
1304[LARS]025191012300.13-1 ?
1306Methodman0251424122050.180.31
1517Kekko02580261300.310.51
229Gabriel_Sheckler024128172110.190.30
411Synapze02489311220.270.43
612trapneg024209812350.110.21
1157ahmetgk34231024115231730.210.33
1194[BUSH] Jose02488201270.27-1 ?
1228hiju0242730590.89-1 ?
112Devin[sD]023231272980.100.17
119San_DunE02392051560.25-1 ?
344TigerLexBlack0235413850.430.67
388Paciano0231221221540.190.37
652Rothwell_Westbrook023800322.88-1 ?
855Truckstar0232131601.101.70
928ipsFelipe0237552780.310.54
1042McMuffins023161312020.140.23
1210AmoxPlayzHD02396111360.240.37
1514Jinx_The_Suspect0232513520.921.43
1561[G.H.O.S.T]x02352110940.440.73
37SrVader50225011710.440.68
259[J4F]XeonZ_00702266481060.330.58
363Dracubear02267521090.330.55
703[CDA]AwD_Junior54902264001020.34-1 ?
989[TRP]Relentless022170032160.13-1 ?
1019xtreme10223002560.73-1 ?
1086Dexter02280231100.280.44
1403_____Manu_____02262061040.35-1 ?
1658DRKNight0225310730.42-1 ?
127Molor[NMC]021111351520.190.32
376happyface02172111180.290.45
669Roman_Teraman021113021550.19-1 ?
742_BostaEstragada_0212703520.78-1 ?
836Zeko_Magdy0217101900.30-1 ?
934[ZEKO]MaGdy0214102850.51-1 ?
1285Zain_Khan0211004121650.210.38
1680Ninjalaur0215521870.380.60
1686Monster0215432900.390.63
46Lopes37203511570.570.88
73TinMan162099011310.20-1 ?
92Pista23320181212170.110.18
272RikkSKennedy020122011560.16-1 ?
381SauIV0204613860.430.68
616Aviomarin020202192410.100.17
773Mexicanbeer020111011360.18-1 ?
960Feww02083221100.240.39
1020Gabriel_Kolarov02079071200.25-1 ?
1097Damianxd0204131610.490.79
1164Jhostin_Pro_200002062201390.32-1 ?
1586zigga02084251240.240.39
38Pitoco50194612670.410.65
343DucT_.TaPe0196311910.300.47
352Marelis0194302690.44-1 ?
419Samix019123231620.150.25
537MrZarokk01975121000.250.40
625Medo0195912860.320.51
637Sean_Reese019113111530.170.26
672Xablau_DiVa019111011340.17-1 ?
977ThePlayer0193603390.53-1 ?
1007Jota_Pe019157621990.120.22
1094Vito_Bones0194414830.430.68
1162Basina0192912630.661.01
1222Jelva01977111040.250.38
1396Natam_Soares0195731790.330.54
1414[MM]ALDubYOU[PH]0191202431.58-1 ?
1480[L.H]PaPai_BSD01963271190.300.50
1583Army4life01976141100.250.40
1621Szuperboci01946110750.41-1 ?
1657Miguel_El_Sharawy0192304490.83-1 ?
64Bicca23185501760.33-1 ?
76Paul_MCskirmish141881521290.220.38
225TyreseSparta0181020311.80-1 ?
297AwesomeChar018109051330.17-1 ?
302Alijutx0181214131920.150.28
368_henry.kingston_0185812780.310.49
621i_Tunes0185624840.320.53
776Dim4001876101060.24-1 ?
784Frann018130111520.140.22
853[V8]PR0JECT_GH0ST0186022810.300.49
1039Karly0182703580.67-1 ?
1148Olimpik2004018126271760.140.25
1173Gbreezy018141111770.130.20
1324Pitt_Bull0182501480.72-1 ?
1350Declone0185817910.310.51
1360Jonattas0185616910.320.53
1378MoSe018821121480.220.38
1382KoRiNGa01895371430.190.33
1477Felix_Tenquer0186412900.280.44
1582AlKappane0185502830.33-1 ?
1644Jeremiah_ODoymiel018118111420.150.24
234[MG]Th3K017781191290.220.41
294D4n0901781121050.210.33
369[NMC]ChildishGambino017168142240.100.17
391Haydz0173610670.47-1 ?
602VonnBrowskie0173933710.440.72
643GuitarFreak39201796001310.18-1 ?
700YahiaTGF017115111500.150.23
775[SGF]REI.ZUMBI0172701470.63-1 ?
883Constantin_Lenodov017102131440.170.27
911wrathspy01784191170.200.35
1080iCloud0175211960.330.51
1107randomshot01778221080.220.35
1206Nano0174410760.39-1 ?
1231yowta0173553610.490.84
1259gq_chishti01760121050.280.44
1379Epic0176303970.27-1 ?
1452Nexogyn0173713650.460.73
1556][PSK][_McReA[[MoG]]0172309690.74-1 ?
65Jam4l231685331150.190.32
150Javanse016283002970.06-1 ?
200Gallantman016103001180.16-1 ?
214SlendytubbiesXD016120251550.130.23
243little_jimmy0161021111700.160.27
284Nino125016182232160.090.15
310SrizZ0164610650.35-1 ?
412Marek0164311650.370.58
450xMx4LiFe01678161220.210.34
496CrazyVisor0166820850.24-1 ?
690xRemixHDz01680221060.200.33
935Ahmad_Connor0165132990.310.51
950Potato01686631320.190.34
962soulripper0165002960.32-1 ?
1018Marius0166000800.27-1 ?
1204[BUSH]Jose25016117211490.140.22
1302MrCold01680061150.20-1 ?
1327antipayaso0162906510.55-1 ?
1478Aleksey_Glokov0165925820.270.46
1546George_Albert016693141170.230.43
1678MonsterEnergyLT0163302610.48-1 ?
43valter_cifrao39152800450.54-1 ?
54CONTRERAS321576231040.200.33
257WeXiK015128141860.120.19
514Andres123015101031250.15-1 ?
519Adrian_Henderson01592201130.16-1 ?
531SoyLolazi0156802990.22-1 ?
581Ryu_Goku[ShP]0155001700.30-1 ?
671SrLock_DiVa01586031170.17-1 ?
704AnA_MaDa01563151040.240.39
759[Lsrcr]WareHit01594311340.160.27
772Doug015106131450.140.23
964Austin_Gordon0151810400.83-1 ?
1037Bzth015119151510.130.21
1112LeeoTarquinio0153102610.48-1 ?
1133LubaCZ401598101360.15-1 ?
1215Johnes0152801580.54-1 ?
1234Mateus_Pignatti0151603400.94-1 ?
1301Roblox2234678820156210840.24-1 ?
1371PurpleDrank0151913480.791.24
1445SkrillyOMG01571341040.210.36
1471Filiope0152009530.75-1 ?
1598Allan0153312540.450.72
1612Smock0153132450.480.81
1642diego_pietro01563131100.240.38
1694SKS0154310590.35-1 ?
205dacr014179022110.08-1 ?
416Ma[X]oN0145102760.27-1 ?
435[ETLV]Salar01495101330.15-1 ?
451FireSkull0145207820.27-1 ?
481[ShP]Eric_Cartman0144702710.30-1 ?
502Ninus01497011160.14-1 ?
605DoctorArsenic014100011300.14-1 ?
655Deathdeath550144220760.33-1 ?
824OsamaBinSwain0147304990.19-1 ?
844Alonso_Ojeda01467121170.210.33
940NeDimLeC0145700720.25-1 ?
980Funny0143402650.41-1 ?
981BlackWater01487201140.16-1 ?
1031Zectarxx01472061110.19-1 ?
1078SuperStunter01477121030.180.29
1179Dark10170141711340.821.28
1298[FR]DarkNight01493121220.150.24
1352nekom0143504610.40-1 ?
1431Rocha0144615750.300.50
1465Rick01498031420.14-1 ?
1496Sasha_Skypow0142822430.500.82
1523Krish_Reddington01494481270.150.29
1553Neptune0144222610.330.55
1559jonty0145802760.24-1 ?
1564Daumants0143815580.370.61
1672GomeS0144203670.33-1 ?
154storm265013103451350.130.24
186Bugs01363031000.21-1 ?
316MiXseR1255013111031380.12-1 ?
460Wido_Uriol0135714900.230.38
626[DD] Serii_Saharov013105101600.12-1 ?
627FYS01378011090.17-1 ?
630[]Evolution[]0136500900.20-1 ?
712sweet1540133000510.43-1 ?
777TheLoneRanger0133301480.39-1 ?
813Toretto0131690270.81-1 ?
823[P.W.S]0132632440.500.84
832iTConanFTW01381041140.16-1 ?
961Boris_Shevotnoe0133401470.38-1 ?
1098Carlosxd0134000580.33-1 ?
1303Charles20150135401820.24-1 ?
1321Megalodon_AlphaX0131303281.00-1 ?
1364Markey_YT013600262.17-1 ?
1366devasam0134800730.27-1 ?
1464digovc0134915740.270.45
1655xRevengerx0134425650.300.51
41Basilio41126500780.18-1 ?
53Funchy3412303464.00-1 ?
1976FootAfrican0126450830.19-1 ?
239[MG]Don_Charles0123806680.32-1 ?
389Neco0125205790.23-1 ?
429[OWN]AlexuTzZz0122500360.48-1 ?
448Riley_Smith012107031270.11-1 ?
454E.Garcia5797[BR]0125710730.21-1 ?
513[GTA]PolDay01278131120.150.25
564Ayudante01299221450.120.20
666KillzoneGamer0124201580.29-1 ?
818Hollandia0124916780.240.42
922[ELG]iReckt[ELG]01285041110.14-1 ?
1025DasHuhn55012165111750.070.12
1050xDealer0122404470.50-1 ?
1055TeamMuffin0124721800.260.41
1079Tortu0123110480.39-1 ?
1154Aleksis_Reshetnyak01290031230.13-1 ?
1193WallHero0121121241.091.74
1261AnEverydayZomby0123060500.40-1 ?
1309Perish0125860800.21-1 ?
1467Pamirez0124021310.300.53
1481Danilo0127404950.16-1 ?
1491cL_Paancho0124803670.25-1 ?
1512Nokia17Rocks0124811620.250.40
1547Alcione0123713580.320.53
1590[s.K]Raay_0123703660.32-1 ?
1616BronoPony0124411650.270.43
1668Habur0124611650.260.41
255Carl_Vinick0116220750.18-1 ?
426Cere0113402540.32-1 ?
673Naerk_DiVa01193011100.12-1 ?
733[CBK]TheProKIller0112702470.41-1 ?
925juan51250113113460.350.59
971Ebola0112702500.41-1 ?
1123AlanLucio011103111260.110.17
1169NeegleS0116410780.17-1 ?
1282Mersphire0112205470.50-1 ?
1287Mr.Wew_040113205560.34-1 ?
1305ElectriX0113911620.280.45
1486I_Am_Sucks0113114540.350.59
1492Alex_4200114800700.23-1 ?
1539Silva011114011440.10-1 ?
1552Junior_Cavichioni0116712910.160.27
1589Mozar[T].0111506310.73-1 ?
339H2ODelirious0105713740.180.30
346PopetasXD0104952620.200.40
574Vini_Smite01080101120.13-1 ?
711Rivale0105205760.19-1 ?
829KalVin.uSs0101500290.67-1 ?
888Rare_Pootis_Burd0101700270.59-1 ?
973ignasnacas0103900510.26-1 ?
1014TeamGamer0105801420.17-1 ?
1032Team_Gamer0105014820.200.34
1114FERCHO0106823870.150.26
1128draco_bear01095011280.11-1 ?
1151AtlantA0106505930.15-1 ?
1223pxxr_gvng0103113500.320.53
1242Matei0101000251.00-1 ?
1268Crank550101210380.83-1 ?
1318ZMiguelR0101200260.83-1 ?
1326MrSpectral010501162.00-1 ?
1362Paradise0101926430.530.91
1463Lia01072071100.14-1 ?
1485Kelerin0101503270.67-1 ?
1551MyNamezJurgo0107113990.140.24
1673Richard_Leibowitz0102601380.38-1 ?
50Smik3692101420.43-1 ?
268[007]Bilal093710520.24-1 ?
367Alex_Affo093214470.280.49
559Hardstyle_Keeqo092703570.33-1 ?
649KopyKill093000400.30-1 ?
768fsggasset09200184.50-1 ?
785Franco_Vera094100500.22-1 ?
900Cw_Rs092710360.33-1 ?
905Mada_Zeko092012310.450.74
1012[NMC]Buzz093903560.23-1 ?
1092mohab0990211140.100.17
1138Hippo098200990.11-1 ?
1172jeff21093120430.29-1 ?
1183Joeee094807780.19-1 ?
1184Felipe095302740.17-1 ?
1187Condor092710400.33-1 ?
1254FabricioKastor094214540.210.38
1374adam091500260.60-1 ?
1399Aleksander_Divyanin095030720.18-1 ?
1487Pisculichi09100109.00-1 ?
1530Marky098900990.10-1 ?
1557AkagamiShanks095102800.18-1 ?
1613jayjay093401520.26-1 ?
1677Simao092702410.33-1 ?
1679Shehryar09800281.13-1 ?
206EatDust083400480.24-1 ?
237_[DrownsStreet]_082500370.32-1 ?
304Lucacas087104980.11-1 ?
360Kestis_Mlife084600570.17-1 ?
392SergeantHookerBooger08501191.60-1 ?
397[1337]lejion34508800181.00-1 ?
485t0mbXD085921720.140.24
667Haad0884221210.100.17
7377snomar081504340.53-1 ?
788Vreeper086302830.13-1 ?
808DENNIS082022320.400.69
837dwightobillos084411640.180.30
848[AC]AlphaXposed_.08911210.891.40
849link103087301860.11-1 ?
919BobMcSmack084211590.190.31
927Daffy Duck086312840.130.21
975Filip082810470.29-1 ?
1010[NMC]AmaZing085000640.16-1 ?
1022Everything083500200.23-1 ?
1023[NMC]Revenge085902920.14-1 ?
1081cristiano081100260.73-1 ?
1135Lincon084513650.180.31
1401[ACE]Bihan087043940.110.23
14540zero082402380.33-1 ?
1493[ExE]Gabriel_Arthur082303440.35-1 ?
1632xmega1083000460.27-1 ?
142Salar0796041340.07-1 ?
192Zadele_Chaudri072111270.330.56
271[GsW].YaKuZa_.[x]072400320.29-1 ?
290TakeiT07118021380.06-1 ?
334Khalil0771041040.10-1 ?
462ALEJO777X072900370.24-1 ?
503DavidBR51077523930.090.18
521De_Sante071201250.58-1 ?
522Stefan_Vilders073120430.23-1 ?
542Marginalx1107802300.88-1 ?
553GoodMan072000260.35-1 ?
560Cristian078321980.080.15
594TheCole073710430.19-1 ?
609Socks076703770.10-1 ?
682Sven076015810.120.22
753SleazeHD073600460.19-1 ?
851Andrey074910650.14-1 ?
968AndreyYT071200220.58-1 ?
1075[db]_hamza073600860.19-1 ?
1200[dA]SfpD[hM]0769131000.100.18
1219_Stanley_074100530.17-1 ?
1239Chico072510380.28-1 ?
1240Jason_Phillps074402610.16-1 ?
1255bluntedvato071301220.54-1 ?
1279Bar074600730.15-1 ?
1281[DEX]_Snipa072313400.300.52
1286Arhamyar074302710.16-1 ?
1367Gerald076003810.12-1 ?
1368Raptor_Alpha0730092.33-1 ?
1427Math_Dawson075612700.130.22
1447TaekjoZ073205440.22-1 ?
1591Jobe074120670.17-1 ?
74r3ns1562001310.30-1 ?
126CanerKy06123131660.050.09
155harsimarriar96063500460.17-1 ?
163Mao067100840.08-1 ?
196Berk062203400.27-1 ?
262Ford063320500.18-1 ?
327DriftPro063911570.150.26
331eLCo064904690.12-1 ?
385Lightning_kraby27061810240.33-1 ?
438Guido_Esekyel064102620.15-1 ?
445[dz]dyllan[sh]061101220.55-1 ?
488GaganJangra063800570.16-1 ?
558Trucker[NL]065506750.11-1 ?
663[CZ]WooDyy064610570.13-1 ?
6913froto06803190.75-1 ?
732Mihail_Beketot063912570.150.27
764Queteimporta064012540.150.26
869robin_be064610560.13-1 ?
871Sonic061701310.35-1 ?
997[L$PD] Bicca065200620.12-1 ?
1060Tiger063400510.18-1 ?
1066Jaum063401170.18-1 ?
1155[EDM]X_Umo061601280.38-1 ?
1190TheSniper064214630.140.26
1209[H4x0r]Gangbvnger06600131.00-1 ?
1230kryckan063411480.180.30
1262NucleaRbomB062811440.210.36
1291Megalodon_V806500111.20-1 ?
1410DarkHunterZ062100320.29-1 ?
1421ReiDo_Crack066100820.10-1 ?
1504[s.K]S.r_PobreZiN061211260.500.81
1695lucky06701170.86-1 ?
47Padeirao3755152600.100.25
116James_Rodrigues051002220.50-1 ?
135MasK051900380.26-1 ?
301Slipcruzer053200380.16-1 ?
305Mandzukic056910910.07-1 ?
308Xfinity051903300.26-1 ?
324DaVqQ055214680.100.19
351Aleksas_Milf054300600.12-1 ?
382TheGamer051206290.42-1 ?
400Santiago_Arbelaez054010600.13-1 ?
427BrianOConner053600400.14-1 ?
444mistake052713370.190.35
490James_Weed055522760.090.18
501KinG053610420.14-1 ?
556TerrorTheLegend052401370.21-1 ?
596OGrana2051700220.29-1 ?
638youness2014056509920.08-1 ?
741Mr_Devil054101550.12-1 ?
765[HS]Jonkie.052241310.230.49
797swaab051101220.45-1 ?
861[NMC]Flasher052000460.25-1 ?
875Kaloo056714840.070.15
923xXLegendaryXx053000470.17-1 ?
1089Shayan051500290.33-1 ?
1091raeuzinho051101170.45-1 ?
1149[NMC]WiZarD053803520.13-1 ?
1249Kam051010170.50-1 ?
1253Ryder0520072.50-1 ?
1310Lorendiculously05700130.71-1 ?
1336Vladimir_Sobolev051102190.45-1 ?
1392BUrt053601480.14-1 ?
1540Zexmoye052804520.18-1 ?
1620scandalouz052314350.220.41
60Guper22642104320.19-1 ?
121Tuesday_Second043400480.12-1 ?
133pxfire0486021130.05-1 ?
138Toper043410420.12-1 ?
249DonutSeller041604290.25-1 ?
303yaserranjha04110031410.04-1 ?
345Oldlord041000170.40-1 ?
383StockFirm041610210.25-1 ?
421[Pak]Playboy042300350.17-1 ?
430Hiro042200250.18-1 ?
437cinasko043403470.12-1 ?
478ULmaster044423510.090.20
535xterminater044400480.09-1 ?
541Lanix042301330.17-1 ?
554JiL[T]o043210330.13-1 ?
561Pedro_kill041701230.24-1 ?
571Madatek04400181.00-1 ?
606Thresh042000280.20-1 ?
713Genix04400101.00-1 ?
828pabloalber84045200640.08-1 ?
859Devin042100340.19-1 ?
1024JoshPixel041301200.31-1 ?
1052Vinay_Singh048411980.050.09
1145Kevorkians046023740.070.15
1147Danila_Gus044400490.09-1 ?
1156[EDM]Eric043700490.11-1 ?
1160[KT]OrlandoxD042220460.18-1 ?
1170KT_Killer_Pro043700540.11-1 ?
1171Bobo04813160.500.91
1212BlackTigerHD042100250.19-1 ?
1233blizer041701270.24-1 ?
1277Cannabis041301260.31-1 ?
1349GamePlays04901170.44-1 ?
1358Andrew_Simov043001410.13-1 ?
1384Anfetamina043901570.10-1 ?
1385nikoula_2222042702480.15-1 ?
1393Esteban_Saint044615690.090.18
1405s1r1us_bl4ck04300111.33-1 ?
1418TheSky041103210.36-1 ?
1426Oscar_Cortes047211860.060.10
1458Hot_pocket042900330.14-1 ?
1479[ToB]Arian043800500.11-1 ?
1509keshav_sharma041211230.330.57
1544Luigi_Goterelli0440091.00-1 ?
1602Angel_Coria04200112.00-1 ?
1608poobear04900210.44-1 ?
1652Parka04805170.50-1 ?
1664DevilsTeddyBear(NL)04400111.00-1 ?
1689Marcster04701110.57-1 ?
59SAXao2631903280.16-1 ?
210MrNoikitu03114011950.03-1 ?
236Joshua_Martinez034010450.08-1 ?
241Nikolay_Reznov031400240.21-1 ?
256MarkG037600890.04-1 ?
270BananaS0350080.60-1 ?
275zLapada032701340.11-1 ?
390LeDude032000310.15-1 ?
395Diego_Caicedo035650600.05-1 ?
439Mike_Dants032012260.150.30
476Oscarusso031760230.18-1 ?
500sebas064035611770.050.10
543Lampiaou03304131.00-1 ?
567DiamantePreto032001400.15-1 ?
578[BB]GarboL032001330.15-1 ?
617BlackStone031601230.19-1 ?
623Emir_Jabsa031400140.21-1 ?
665Arbiter03500100.60-1 ?
687Naman_Dude031801380.17-1 ?
738Hisence033002380.10-1 ?
757Jack_Underberg03800140.38-1 ?
769Trytor_hermit031100210.27-1 ?
821lautarin031412260.210.40
839FelixEzy03400120.75-1 ?
895[MCR]Bow031500180.20-1 ?
1048Samsung032001270.15-1 ?
1061nejix15033110560.10-1 ?
1095Gabriel2015032011250.150.29
1103Shahryar_Khan033111400.100.18
1161Kaka03601150.50-1 ?
1198_Xablau_03710110.43-1 ?
1205Otso_City032120270.14-1 ?
1214[WS]Danu007[MD]031303270.23-1 ?
1232toxxee032800320.11-1 ?
1308Jnash9876035800670.05-1 ?
1361TabbyPolecat227031902330.16-1 ?
1475Mrki_Pas031303210.23-1 ?
1483Drug_Kelerin_40340070.75-1 ?
1503Kevin.G.T031200200.25-1 ?
1513FamotGamer03710120.43-1 ?
1563Corey0350090.60-1 ?
1654Henchman031704240.18-1 ?
1663[G]AMER[Z]_[P]R[O]0320081.50-1 ?
1697Maks_Teligo032302370.13-1 ?
1698ColonelZarry03900130.33-1 ?
86BeWolk821401210.14-1 ?
100Hellrocker2200020.00-1 ?
145[G]alaxy023401690.06-1 ?
159LeoNe[BG]025800690.03-1 ?
162Logan_Vargas02800160.25-1 ?
168passokalimao021600200.13-1 ?
181Shaco021203170.17-1 ?
189the_r0ckstar022001260.10-1 ?
190PauO024911580.040.09
195giorgio022101280.10-1 ?
258[J4F]BlackHawk021000160.20-1 ?
289[DH]dinowesley02800130.25-1 ?
319Batmam02500240.40-1 ?
320Robin02700150.29-1 ?
330william02800100.25-1 ?
340Rolando_3r021602210.13-1 ?
379Giga0230050.67-1 ?
441MikFan0240070.50-1 ?
446DJSmokey666022201290.09-1 ?
452Damjan_Petrovski022600310.08-1 ?
455[RD]Parachute021301170.15-1 ?
457Alejo_Gomez022522370.080.20
480Pizzaman0230190.67-1 ?
492latlelo021900220.11-1 ?
515LEITE_MORN0025710610.04-1 ?
517BlueDay023900610.05-1 ?
544Killer_Black022000270.10-1 ?
547.LucasHiIl.0230050.67-1 ?
633Roman_Polkovnikov02603170.33-1 ?
688Will_Quintero023510450.06-1 ?
689pro3021900270.11-1 ?
779[KcC]FAIZZA021100230.18-1 ?
791Joranas021610180.13-1 ?
805UnknownLegend021405280.14-1 ?
812rozk_023404550.06-1 ?
827Tyler021310150.15-1 ?
852FataL[NMC]021710280.12-1 ?
876Surin0260090.33-1 ?
978MaNii021800360.11-1 ?
986poof022900330.07-1 ?
1013KennJie0220181.00-1 ?
1017ATeam021000160.20-1 ?
1087Jonas02800100.25-1 ?
1130ArgonZ023400410.06-1 ?
1159Ownage[3S]021702260.12-1 ?
1163[LINE]MacK0260080.33-1 ?
1208Laka0210182.00-1 ?
1243BeDo021000140.20-1 ?
1272tekila0250090.40-1 ?
1317miki8880250280.40-1 ?
1341Element_Diamond022310310.09-1 ?
1342XytoquinGamer021100160.18-1 ?
1365Art_KillYou.0220051.00-1 ?
1402DaNN0241090.50-1 ?
1404xXG3thuXx0261190.330.67
1425SymbioteX0221151.001.80
1430Wendher_Moura02502140.40-1 ?
1502CrissMarx49023020340.07-1 ?
1516Asterek0240060.50-1 ?
1518Nauhuahuh0210042.00-1 ?
1596Hammas021902250.11-1 ?
1607TypicalElite023400410.06-1 ?
1609]zLy[KokaXKX023900420.05-1 ?
1631SupremoF3N1X021610210.13-1 ?
1669cramepgm021300150.15-1 ?
72Draker1811502200.07-1 ?
128Nitemar[sD]0150060.20-1 ?
139Inferno01702150.14-1 ?
143SavagePATRON_PT011800290.06-1 ?
171Van_Halen011311200.080.19
202PavLiSkO011300170.08-1 ?
233JeanCarlos99011000150.10-1 ?
245Dick_Assman010002-1 ?-1 ?
313OmarBarakat011011130.100.27
317KaraS012300280.04-1 ?
322TheramboM790130050.33-1 ?
350sTanTer011700190.06-1 ?
370Slammer01701100.14-1 ?
432DOGS011411200.070.18
456Keifer_Alfonzo011300180.08-1 ?
509Elias_Alvarez011000120.10-1 ?
516coksa_23013200350.03-1 ?
520Kirill_Dibr0150060.20-1 ?
530Braian_Ezequiel011610220.06-1 ?
533HellOnGod011100130.09-1 ?
536Cocahinov011200140.08-1 ?
555Jessica_Quadero011900190.05-1 ?
562cool-boy1013010370.03-1 ?
563LUCASSMITH0120040.50-1 ?
568AlucardHardcore0130170.33-1 ?
569BiohaZard010003-1 ?-1 ?
573David_Mcculkin0130060.33-1 ?
579Troy_Hager0180090.13-1 ?
589Quentin1503014801540.02-1 ?
603Styen_D_Maraz013000360.03-1 ?
607Toxa_Kreker01800120.13-1 ?
622]LOL[Federico01800120.13-1 ?
629[NMC]PooTus011000120.10-1 ?
640Arissfield011302220.08-1 ?
674ray12012210280.05-1 ?
676Tupakk012900340.03-1 ?
677ReApEr011500180.07-1 ?
714masterale01011000120.10-1 ?
719[UW]ZIYAD[CN]0161090.17-1 ?
739Dates011700270.06-1 ?
825fallenak013901430.03-1 ?
830NoComment01910110.11-1 ?
840Alison011700180.06-1 ?
850Danny_Leepiloote01801140.13-1 ?
893doc011200150.08-1 ?
920Luis_Quintero01800120.13-1 ?
938Dode014512580.020.07
942Timas_Waffle012400270.04-1 ?
967Ranko20150090.20-1 ?
969Yack011400170.07-1 ?
983Muller_Sami0130050.33-1 ?
1015silentslay01900130.11-1 ?
1045Charlie011700230.06-1 ?
1056JoaoRicardo011700200.06-1 ?
1070MeninoBR011100120.09-1 ?
1084beppe970151060.20-1 ?
1100Carlitosxp0150080.20-1 ?
1117AlanL011001110.10-1 ?
1144skudaz011201190.08-1 ?
1178[NPC]Brasileirinho011300150.08-1 ?
1191BrHu3011101230.09-1 ?
1197LinconOrt011220140.08-1 ?
1270Subs010002-1 ?-1 ?
1289[Derby]Surya0120030.50-1 ?
1300Broswel011200190.08-1 ?
1334Gradeeh011100190.09-1 ?
1354Nick_Watts011813220.060.20
1398SheryShabbir011016-1 ?-1 ?
1415Wulfgar0140170.25-1 ?
1435Jhou011302190.08-1 ?
1448maty20010012401320.04-1 ?
1497Biiel._.011001160.10-1 ?
1506RiD3r[0F]D3aTh0140080.25-1 ?
1515LA_300011201150.08-1 ?
1536[P.M.C]SoldierLoc01810160.13-1 ?
1587Izabella_Gradinar011000130.10-1 ?
1588Sansa_Stark011400170.07-1 ?
1592Su[P]er011000130.10-1 ?
1593Optimus7924010000-1 ?-1 ?
1630StapledToTheChicken011202190.08-1 ?
1656[RDS]KeleRin[CL]011204210.08-1 ?
1671[KT]Ragnar011601200.06-1 ?
1687[WORK]Dementino013700390.03-1 ?
110Vorik00600110.00-1 ?
117Suzi_Nguyen0060060.00-1 ?
120Randy_Salbacks000000-1 ?-1 ?
129_0mAr_0040050.00-1 ?
144fckherrightinthepuss000000-1 ?-1 ?
148Faze_Temperrr000000-1 ?-1 ?
149IKuBaY000000-1 ?-1 ?
157Taylor001200150.00-1 ?
164SuperGike0030020.00-1 ?
165asdasd000000-1 ?-1 ?
166jooszz000000-1 ?-1 ?
169Annie000000-1 ?-1 ?
170Cathy001002-1 ?-1 ?
172Fender_Strat000000-1 ?-1 ?
174Andre02_PT000000-1 ?-1 ?
176Lancer8online000000-1 ?-1 ?
177maria000000-1 ?-1 ?
178[SoX].sTriKeR.(NwK)0080090.00-1 ?
179SrSystemCrash000000-1 ?-1 ?
182vyrhffd1111000001-1 ?-1 ?
183ExituS0040040.00-1 ?
187[SR]Myth003500360.00-1 ?
191[SR]Tale001800210.00-1 ?
194Owainnub000000-1 ?-1 ?
198[SGT.]Wallcroft0030050.00-1 ?
199RyanSmith000000-1 ?-1 ?
203LarryTiger0060070.00-1 ?
208chinnu001100160.00-1 ?
209DouidikLicorn000000-1 ?-1 ?
211Spooky000000-1 ?-1 ?
216[SR]fable000000-1 ?-1 ?
217dreams0040040.00-1 ?
218Jose_Prado0040070.00-1 ?
219Lucifer123001001-1 ?-1 ?
221LuckSpace000000-1 ?-1 ?
230DHGammings001200110.00-1 ?
240Joel_Thomas001100140.00-1 ?
247Russel.00700110.00-1 ?
250Knight.004600500.00-1 ?
251bigmac_best_eu0080090.00-1 ?
254CookieCrisp000000-1 ?-1 ?
260Dollynhogz000000-1 ?-1 ?
261Dollynhogzz001001-1 ?-1 ?
265UCPV2000000-1 ?-1 ?
266_YT_N00bG4m3r005010600.00-1 ?
267Michael@Belgium000000-1 ?-1 ?
274SwedisH0020030.00-1 ?
276Bestia000000-1 ?-1 ?
278[FW]Chorambo000004-1 ?-1 ?
286[Dat]Ellimist001000120.00-1 ?
288Tassio0050050.00-1 ?
291maciozo000000-1 ?-1 ?
292DuCt_TaPe0040050.00-1 ?
293LAZYBON0030030.00-1 ?
298elgeneralmex000000-1 ?-1 ?
306over_550080190.00-1 ?
307Kazuya1999001000110.00-1 ?
311HDxdiabolo001600200.00-1 ?
312Keeqo0060070.00-1 ?
314MedoBarakat001001-1 ?-1 ?
315Lorenzo_Galluccio0070090.00-1 ?
318Animal000000-1 ?-1 ?
323Gohan25000004-1 ?-1 ?
326Snuka_Nigga0030040.00-1 ?
329Daniel.B000000-1 ?-1 ?
337Madnig000000-1 ?-1 ?
338Xenon[FpR]0040080.00-1 ?
353Melissa000001-1 ?-1 ?
354Doge000000-1 ?-1 ?
355orangename000000-1 ?-1 ?
356Spectre000000-1 ?-1 ?
357spaghie001001-1 ?-1 ?
358Tessa000000-1 ?-1 ?
359access001001-1 ?-1 ?
361toofff000000-1 ?-1 ?
362registerr000000-1 ?-1 ?
366sir_overload000000-1 ?-1 ?
371CocaCola57000000-1 ?-1 ?
372CocaCola58000000-1 ?-1 ?
380prototype.000000-1 ?-1 ?
386Bende98001100130.00-1 ?
387HaSaBuNa001101140.00-1 ?
394n3ptun0000000-1 ?-1 ?
398ElKaKaas0040040.00-1 ?
399choponsio2000000000-1 ?-1 ?
402Westboy001310200.00-1 ?
403_king_haryanvi_0030030.00-1 ?
404_Alex_000000-1 ?-1 ?
408Kamil000000-1 ?-1 ?
410Trexore0051150.00-1 ?
413Krour0050050.00-1 ?
414DAN1234569000000-1 ?-1 ?
431Brandon_Sams003201370.00-1 ?
453BattlemanCZ0020020.00-1 ?
458Ryan_Sams0083021000.00-1 ?
461Alejo0020030.00-1 ?
464Granados000000-1 ?-1 ?
465De_mon00701110.00-1 ?
472Jim001100130.00-1 ?
474KZGARETHBALE11000000-1 ?-1 ?
477iAlmagro000000-1 ?-1 ?
482[xX_xDero_Xx]000000-1 ?-1 ?
489Rijad1230030030.00-1 ?
497aleks_stalone000000-1 ?-1 ?
504Elber_Galarga000000-1 ?-1 ?
507Hardy_Style98000000-1 ?-1 ?
508Hard_Style98000001-1 ?-1 ?
518NascarXtrunk001900210.00-1 ?
523Kyka_Markyka000000-1 ?-1 ?
524Kyka_Markyk001001-1 ?-1 ?
525GGSIR000000-1 ?-1 ?
529Julianos3_Por2000000-1 ?-1 ?
532Fedora001100150.00-1 ?
534YouWinner001002-1 ?-1 ?
539PabloOlsiewich000000-1 ?-1 ?
540Dominick_Martinez000000-1 ?-1 ?
545[GTR]i_Luh[A.]002000230.00-1 ?
546AmericanStaff001004-1 ?-1 ?
548Foxxy00901160.00-1 ?
549InStopPlayer000000-1 ?-1 ?
550SamBaNellaS000000-1 ?-1 ?
551.Batman.00800180.00-1 ?
552KOZA000000-1 ?-1 ?
557Ivor0020020.00-1 ?
572Mathue0060170.00-1 ?
577LEIdeNEWTON000000-1 ?-1 ?
580Strider001100140.00-1 ?
588KingKoKo000000-1 ?-1 ?
590FoCuS005400700.00-1 ?
592monzan888000000-1 ?-1 ?
593domdom000000-1 ?-1 ?
597UNLIMIT3D_rnw3089000000-1 ?-1 ?
598Mr.Will000000-1 ?-1 ?
604BlackSkull0030140.00-1 ?
608penetrator000000-1 ?-1 ?
610TheVortex00900110.00-1 ?
613Federico_Rock001100140.00-1 ?
614Alex001001-1 ?-1 ?
618FR_FoCuS0050050.00-1 ?
619Ballsack65210050070.00-1 ?
624misterio31990050050.00-1 ?
631Kathy000001-1 ?-1 ?
635seifyasser000000-1 ?-1 ?
636(oS)King000026-1 ?-1 ?
639kelvin_wesley000001-1 ?-1 ?
641Mr.Dark000000-1 ?-1 ?
646Panchitos_000000-1 ?-1 ?
648Stephan003000340.00-1 ?
651xTrickster000000-1 ?-1 ?
661Poland000000-1 ?-1 ?
6782Pac001100140.00-1 ?
679DMX00800100.00-1 ?
680forumskepo001002-1 ?-1 ?
684WOLF0060150.00-1 ?
692Ryan0070090.00-1 ?
693[Doge]DogeReligion001411230.00-1 ?
695Apocalypse000000-1 ?-1 ?
697Richman000000-1 ?-1 ?
698Semmy0070170.00-1 ?
699ARD5880040030.00-1 ?
706Zeko000000-1 ?-1 ?
716NekoNoAisu00700140.00-1 ?
718[dTD]Faizan000000-1 ?-1 ?
721AlbertKoekje000000-1 ?-1 ?
722AlbertKoekjeNL000000-1 ?-1 ?
723Listener0020020.00-1 ?
726DoutorDROP001001-1 ?-1 ?
728Mark_Suckdumbberg001001-1 ?-1 ?
729xDoutorCavalox000000-1 ?-1 ?
730xCavalox000000-1 ?-1 ?
734xXRhinoXx001002-1 ?-1 ?
743goga00800120.00-1 ?
744[TdZ]SyncMaster0060180.00-1 ?
748=AHC=OneWhite=0020030.00-1 ?
749._DoutorBatata_.0050170.00-1 ?
750Snowball000000-1 ?-1 ?
752dev000000-1 ?-1 ?
756veide69000000-1 ?-1 ?
762Shadow565560060060.00-1 ?
763test12000000-1 ?-1 ?
766MrLuisfer000000-1 ?-1 ?
774caiosantos1318000000-1 ?-1 ?
778zeqho000000-1 ?-1 ?
782GiZ[z]000000-1 ?-1 ?
783HitterCrook0040040.00-1 ?
787TOM_TEST000000-1 ?-1 ?
789RandyOrton000000-1 ?-1 ?
790dizzywizzyhiggypiggy000000-1 ?-1 ?
792Reg000000-1 ?-1 ?
794Ilya_Asanov000000-1 ?-1 ?
796Kronus_broken000000-1 ?-1 ?
807Coppel000000-1 ?-1 ?
809Ollie9000000-1 ?-1 ?
810Sekros000000-1 ?-1 ?
811VonCrank0020020.00-1 ?
817J3ffr0x000000-1 ?-1 ?
826Dazkej003410380.00-1 ?
833Ninguno000000-1 ?-1 ?
834Frost00700110.00-1 ?
841[TSI]._SHAD0Wz_.0060070.00-1 ?
847[ExE]SnakeKillerXx0030050.00-1 ?
857toretoking000000-1 ?-1 ?
860[NMC]F000000-1 ?-1 ?
862DevinofLife001001130.00-1 ?
863Julio000000-1 ?-1 ?
864aqualad0030070.00-1 ?
865that_guy001001-1 ?-1 ?
866vpavinicius001001-1 ?-1 ?
870bubu2003000000-1 ?-1 ?
877TheFlash72000000-1 ?-1 ?
879barryallen12000000-1 ?-1 ?
886REI.ZUMBI000000-1 ?-1 ?
890smokee01000000-1 ?-1 ?
892killo000000-1 ?-1 ?
899benjithursty001100100.00-1 ?
903DuckMunch000000-1 ?-1 ?
904Mada_Magdy000000-1 ?-1 ?
906WillChangeItLater000000-1 ?-1 ?
924IGnas_Nacys000000-1 ?-1 ?
926Mystery0040040.00-1 ?
930MikeWillMadeIt000000-1 ?-1 ?
931samiashraf000000-1 ?-1 ?
932kicco000000-1 ?-1 ?
933mada2000000-1 ?-1 ?
939Remy_Salvador000000-1 ?-1 ?
945Theboss000000-1 ?-1 ?
946Jay000000-1 ?-1 ?
948Derek_Frost001003-1 ?-1 ?
951Ognjen000000-1 ?-1 ?
952mytest000000-1 ?-1 ?
953mytest3000000-1 ?-1 ?
954test_1339000000-1 ?-1 ?
955mytest4000000-1 ?-1 ?
956test5000000-1 ?-1 ?
957hay_babe000000-1 ?-1 ?
966Bishop001001-1 ?-1 ?
974benas_ltu0040040.00-1 ?
987randoM0070090.00-1 ?
988[S]OgiBree000000-1 ?-1 ?
995[ADRP] Bicca000000-1 ?-1 ?
996Paudomeupai0020040.00-1 ?
998[Blade]Kareem001000140.00-1 ?
999[Blade]Riny0060070.00-1 ?
1001[RZ]JoakrideR0040040.00-1 ?
1002Adham000000-1 ?-1 ?
1003[R]ocky0040040.00-1 ?
1004damaiaw000000-1 ?-1 ?
1006Wonderboy_001001-1 ?-1 ?
1009AmaZing000000-1 ?-1 ?
1011GonyAlexander000000-1 ?-1 ?
1016zenecaEtreisase000000-1 ?-1 ?
1027HikeTheGamer000000-1 ?-1 ?
1030[RIP]JoKeR000000-1 ?-1 ?
1034kiyia001500150.00-1 ?
1036Snow000000-1 ?-1 ?
1038Molorson000000-1 ?-1 ?
1040astro000000-1 ?-1 ?
1044[NMC]RlGamer002300240.00-1 ?
1046Tajaelam0030030.00-1 ?
1049Charlyxp0020130.00-1 ?
1051Edu960040060.00-1 ?
1053Deysi0050050.00-1 ?
1057Zain.Khan000000-1 ?-1 ?
1059Mr.Burki000000-1 ?-1 ?
1062luk[3S]stein000000-1 ?-1 ?
1067MMonsteR00900100.00-1 ?
1068Tomas000000-1 ?-1 ?
1072Xomde000000-1 ?-1 ?
1073Barryed001700180.00-1 ?
1076terrence.snow000001-1 ?-1 ?
1082ScorpioNZ0040170.00-1 ?
1083Mesho000000-1 ?-1 ?
1085Nigga000000-1 ?-1 ?
1088EvooX000000-1 ?-1 ?
1096Masterpupets000000-1 ?-1 ?
1099miki1234000000-1 ?-1 ?
1101{PSP}Hermoney000001-1 ?-1 ?
1105scareface4698000000-1 ?-1 ?
1113Ezio0810000000-1 ?-1 ?
1118Magno000000-1 ?-1 ?
1119Luciio001001-1 ?-1 ?
1120galdi4n0000000-1 ?-1 ?
1124iNeyzinhO0040050.00-1 ?
1125DobleZeroSeven00400100.00-1 ?
1127Batata45000000-1 ?-1 ?
1131Frutella000000-1 ?-1 ?
1136Freduart_Antonio0030030.00-1 ?
1137[T]oto001101190.00-1 ?
1165[M]JeiiSoonN970060090.00-1 ?
1174poltia2000012-1 ?-1 ?
1175DarkFight000001-1 ?-1 ?
1180poltia1000000-1 ?-1 ?
1181Xboom000000-1 ?-1 ?
1186Karloz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1188Loopy001002-1 ?-1 ?
1189Dedo000001-1 ?-1 ?
1192[KT]Sofi001900200.00-1 ?
1196[D]Somi000001-1 ?-1 ?
1199notahacker000000-1 ?-1 ?
1211Evgenii_Vaskovv001001-1 ?-1 ?
1218TestingName000000-1 ?-1 ?
1221test_1234000000-1 ?-1 ?
1224Jalib000002-1 ?-1 ?
1226igormacena000000-1 ?-1 ?
1229kristianbj000000-1 ?-1 ?
1236Goddammit000000-1 ?-1 ?
1241__KastoR__0050270.00-1 ?
1244Nada_bedo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1245GUCCI000000-1 ?-1 ?
1250sam2000000-1 ?-1 ?
1263[FnF]Markey0020050.00-1 ?
1264Diamond000000-1 ?-1 ?
12651234000000-1 ?-1 ?
1271signor000000-1 ?-1 ?
1273Luicy_000000-1 ?-1 ?
1274Einsi000000-1 ?-1 ?
1275LilyPads000000-1 ?-1 ?
1276gm1997000000-1 ?-1 ?
1283GoodBoii001003-1 ?-1 ?
1284RedBullGames000000-1 ?-1 ?
1288Juri000000-1 ?-1 ?
1290MegalodonTurbo0040170.00-1 ?
1292ruperto000000-1 ?-1 ?
1293Lana_Liz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1294ellie000000-1 ?-1 ?
1297CavemanF000000-1 ?-1 ?
1299Jason_Statam000000-1 ?-1 ?
1312camaro000000-1 ?-1 ?
1314[A]lexi[S]0030170.00-1 ?
1319Megalodon_4x4000000-1 ?-1 ?
1323James_Bond000000-1 ?-1 ?
1328OmerDma0030030.00-1 ?
1329Sapiitux000000-1 ?-1 ?
1330Adrianxd000000-1 ?-1 ?
1331Diaglo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1333Raftaar000000-1 ?-1 ?
1337Ivory001001-1 ?-1 ?
1338lvory0020030.00-1 ?
1340[ADR]ElementDiamond001000110.00-1 ?
1343leyerblod000005-1 ?-1 ?
1344Calif000000-1 ?-1 ?
1345SenadyoloWIXXGeburt000000-1 ?-1 ?
1346KingXII0070090.00-1 ?
1355Ronni000000-1 ?-1 ?
1357olegister000000-1 ?-1 ?
1372CroatiaGamesCy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1373Shaggy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1375XStorAkellX0040040.00-1 ?
1377Fullton000000-1 ?-1 ?
1386Marce000000-1 ?-1 ?
1387asdfghjkl000000-1 ?-1 ?
1388Tomas_Santochi001002130.00-1 ?
1406s1r1us_bl4ck_ARG000000-1 ?-1 ?
1412Facundo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1416Edgar_7000000-1 ?-1 ?
1417mathy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1419[PX]Jack_sparrow00602140.00-1 ?
1423MaDaM_cOoL000000-1 ?-1 ?
1424[PX]Batman_Dark000000-1 ?-1 ?
1433Rochaa000000-1 ?-1 ?
1434Babay000000-1 ?-1 ?
1436elydu68000000-1 ?-1 ?
1440fuck_man000000-1 ?-1 ?
1443TheRevenger000000-1 ?-1 ?
1444Tomesa000001-1 ?-1 ?
1446Ghoul000000-1 ?-1 ?
1450FluXaaaaM0020040.00-1 ?
1451Beast_Turbo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1456Andrew_Dawsno000000-1 ?-1 ?
1457DEADPOOL00800110.00-1 ?
1460SoFahim000000-1 ?-1 ?
1466petrobst222000000-1 ?-1 ?
1468fuck000000-1 ?-1 ?
1469monsterenrgy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1470mD_000000-1 ?-1 ?
1472INDIA000000-1 ?-1 ?
1473overwerk000000-1 ?-1 ?
1474ANAHERO22000000-1 ?-1 ?
1476xXFrankGamer15Xx001003-1 ?-1 ?
1488L30N3S000000-1 ?-1 ?
1498S2_MaT3Us__0050190.00-1 ?
1499[A.D.M][A]lves000000-1 ?-1 ?
1500Armando_Faso000000-1 ?-1 ?
1501Kiondamono0020030.00-1 ?
1505dareaper194000000-1 ?-1 ?
1507EliY0u..[]G8M000001-1 ?-1 ?
1508SpRaYeR001013-1 ?-1 ?
1510Sn1p3r000003-1 ?-1 ?
1520Thus000000-1 ?-1 ?
1525chinguyenkim43000000-1 ?-1 ?
1526kim401024000000-1 ?-1 ?
1527dangn5659000000-1 ?-1 ?
1528[PST]SD.Siwy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1529nqtmvnpr000000-1 ?-1 ?
1532Gabriel[Weed]0020030.00-1 ?
1535[P.M.C]1GUNN001016-1 ?-1 ?
15371GuNN000000-1 ?-1 ?
1538TheFrank000000-1 ?-1 ?
1545Marshall_Mathers000000-1 ?-1 ?
1548AnoCagado4000000-1 ?-1 ?
1549xDKx000000-1 ?-1 ?
1554jaoberonha000000-1 ?-1 ?
1555McReA000000-1 ?-1 ?
1558Double_D000000-1 ?-1 ?
1560Godfather0030040.00-1 ?
1562andreescustefan000000-1 ?-1 ?
1567>:(000000-1 ?-1 ?
1570MarkV000000-1 ?-1 ?
1571ViXiN000000-1 ?-1 ?
1572fede123000000-1 ?-1 ?
1576Shery000002-1 ?-1 ?
1577PandoReis0040190.00-1 ?
1579derbyguy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1580Pablo_Ariel001100120.00-1 ?
1581Sanya17000000-1 ?-1 ?
1584Francis_McTavish001006-1 ?-1 ?
1585Alfaromeo156000001-1 ?-1 ?
1594MootjeNL000000-1 ?-1 ?
1595Jessica565000000-1 ?-1 ?
1601Fares_pro0060070.00-1 ?
1603Chmeilu000000-1 ?-1 ?
1605Franklin_Clinton000000-1 ?-1 ?
1606Krooz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1611Thomasz000000-1 ?-1 ?
16143rr0r4040040050.00-1 ?
1623Chimera00800110.00-1 ?
1625JeffHardy0040040.00-1 ?
1627MichaelEvans000000-1 ?-1 ?
1628Hellothere000000-1 ?-1 ?
1629KURTCOBAIN000000-1 ?-1 ?
1634Quper000000-1 ?-1 ?
1636[NMC]Michael_Frosty000002-1 ?-1 ?
1639Linda_Occoner001012-1 ?-1 ?
1645Oldie001600170.00-1 ?
1646AkaDemiK.000000-1 ?-1 ?
1648dimaa000000-1 ?-1 ?
1649Dima000000-1 ?-1 ?
1650Dima_pchelkin001013-1 ?-1 ?
1660Globe0020030.00-1 ?
1661Zachariah000000-1 ?-1 ?
1662ha522000000-1 ?-1 ?
1665Master(NL)0040040.00-1 ?
1670JOKER940050050.00-1 ?
1676rafa20112012000000-1 ?-1 ?
1683privatedxD000000-1 ?-1 ?
1692master000000-1 ?-1 ?
1693giftmunji000000-1 ?-1 ?
1699VirtualArmy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1700Andrew_Harry001500170.00-1 ?
1701S2K000000-1 ?-1 ?
1702MatheusM000000-1 ?-1 ?
1703LeTest000000-1 ?-1 ?
1704atharv240030040.00-1 ?
1705rens000000-1 ?-1 ?
1706DenisKotenyov000000-1 ?-1 ?
1707Jeka_DeCCaso000000-1 ?-1 ?
1708[max]ElMatiGamer000000-1 ?-1 ?
1709allen000000-1 ?-1 ?
1710yoloswagbitch000000-1 ?-1 ?
1711BAAM000000-1 ?-1 ?