Search Player

Player Name: 


Player Stats
(1708 players)

Donator
Owner

# Name Score Rounds Won Rounds Lost Rounds Last Survivor Rounds Least Damage Total Rounds Win / Loss Rating | ?
1Baggy558711323430614917335580.300.49
2KingSlay3r5305303109205141098202720.490.78
3iTunes429460974357216650.470.75
4Dasher28930258611317161122510.350.56
5RClaudino28219160211359520.320.51
6newsig2171052346244570.450.71
7MAGON21315428313114740.540.86
8500Revolvi1871151668193340.691.09
9Rolingo18786281384010.310.48
10Funchal162313756196714630.410.66
11[LGD]Legado15521128233455570.751.22
12SidVicious155411168121950.350.60
13Fuper1541282235284620.570.90
14MrBirras140108449682450.240.40
15AlphaX13349126391930.390.62
16[NvT]Agradavel12645139092100.32-1 ?
17[NMC]Jigsaw120100530748618650410.330.53
18SuPer11872252343540.290.44
19EDINSON11837208252570.180.28
20clive11029142326519210.691.09
21Heisenberg10178112482000.701.08
22MuttleY92462665173690.170.30
23[NBK]Art_KillYou842417270915659072590.891.40
24ROFL805266411080.791.22
25theman7320062622229210.320.52
26Baltimore7231230552170.130.24
27Daniel_Suarez7151106821560.480.78
28[NMC]rnw308969686724455661524348190.280.45
29Mariya_markiza681312974255580.440.69
30DASK631888597922822189790.320.51
31diegopietro613114115960.220.37
32[LGD]Macno.[S].[CM]5923927412646460.871.38
33driftpocalypse58712234910413436350.300.50
34SrAloneZ5718060010278480.300.48
35deki57263610800.72-1 ?
36Desert_Storm5531119411860.260.41
37SrVader50225011710.440.68
38Pitoco50194312650.440.69
39Mo3gza44354898334815340.390.63
40Jiraiya413670221170.510.80
41[KT]RequeteMortal4016855816338560.300.49
42Marw3854219543050.250.39
43ElectroGamingXD389829735164010.330.60
44Lopes37203511570.570.88
45Padeirao3755152600.100.25
46GenOBrien365402415222040830.220.34
47Tefa36474829359115070.570.91
48Smik3692101420.43-1 ?
49[NMC]rens343271014384314760.320.52
50Timothy_Mullen34235676157010490.350.57
51Funchy3412303464.00-1 ?
52CONTRERAS321576231040.200.33
53Hammad133153187232850.280.44
54Marcel3055014835010223720.370.60
55Xangai3012055211217410.220.36
56Pintogrosso28412212133060.190.31
57Basilio2895600630.16-1 ?
58SAXao2631903280.16-1 ?
59Guper22642104320.19-1 ?
60Pulse[Z]25388854476516370.450.73
61KingKadabra25892399183600.370.61
62Japao241383353175030.410.64
63Bicca23185501760.33-1 ?
64Jam4l231685331150.190.32
65xD_Cops2196227883680.420.67
66zLast2178337664840.230.37
67WEBB191063066184460.350.55
68Katie_Prior19312917264214590.340.54
69RaZor611953318573960.170.27
70Mr.K1850010372710719490.480.76
71Draker1811502200.07-1 ?
72TinMan162099011310.20-1 ?
73r3ns1562001310.30-1 ?
74[NMC]DuuhZeHBruuuH1410851180498030970.921.41
75Paul_MCskirmish141881521290.220.38
76KakaZin14401011201790.400.66
77TheRvG1358177492490.330.53
78LaAbuelitaChota300012812675103930.300.48
79Mike_Washington103784071420.44-1 ?
80joshsmith11105487081700.62-1 ?
81Heartfire971914564011631060.490.77
82Vicente_Estate92421169272015340.210.33
83Mactivash8348997284717550.350.55
84JosuCraft844320313820.140.22
85BeWolk821401210.14-1 ?
86cj_samp63011211304219330.250.40
87DiskoPolo4864019165510.210.35
88JuaanN430107531570.280.46
89HypeR478967122080.811.28
90Pista23320181212170.110.18
91Delal3611923102790.320.51
92Nitemar223268128189349114470.290.46
93[SPQR]Extremoduro24202022521025610.210.33
94[KT]ObieWan_Shot2418955314015080.440.69
95[Apo]danceboy24873641315011071.342.09
96Brandon_Garden21653399475650.490.79
97becerro22104629297860.450.71
98[NMC]Max_Payne19633217115540.290.47
99Josef19642112185400.230.38
100Tom_Redlake1432603741.65-1 ?
101Kileris_Lukas1521473162370.350.58
102[JOKER]03689821770.400.66
103Tokkor03501486492425290.240.38
104xXx[Spheron]xXx03541518261920990.230.37
105Meelis1302721260354922480.220.35
106Ghost0581669123150.350.57
107Vorik00600110.00-1 ?
108[NMC]TheMinecraft0432085172980.210.36
109Devin[sD]023231272980.100.17
110[WiP]Boeing033412643510318420.260.44
111Aston02316374913127680570.620.96
112sLn03641240412519960.290.47
113James_Rodrigues051002220.50-1 ?
114Suzi_Nguyen0060060.00-1 ?
115Silenthunter042010032116717970.420.69
116San_DunE02392051560.25-1 ?
117Randy_Salbacks000000-1 ?-1 ?
118Tuesday_Second043400480.12-1 ?
119Kakaroto0962998104850.320.51
120[NMC]RankeR02522544221529196170.460.73
121DieCast0561582182690.350.57
122Awesome[sD]015440112317340.380.61
123CanerKy06123131660.050.09
124Molor[NMC]021111351520.190.32
125Nitemar[sD]0150060.20-1 ?
126_0mAr_0040050.00-1 ?
127Warrant110511041132060.490.77
128TioPablo01003149134500.320.51
129Tsouras01212795194540.430.68
130pxfire0486021130.05-1 ?
131ZetSu0118318037616938910.661.03
132MasK051900380.26-1 ?
133Ali_Amiri039164382720.240.38
134L3g3nd0319390235510110.821.28
135Toper043410420.12-1 ?
136Inferno01702150.14-1 ?
137donutz021556320338820.380.61
138HaZard052609075531683160340.580.92
139Salar0796041340.07-1 ?
140SavagePATRON_PT011800290.06-1 ?
141fckherrightinthepuss000000-1 ?-1 ?
142[G]alaxy023401690.06-1 ?
143Rhaegar097120223313335790.480.75
144[NMC]de4th04039161061.031.58
145Faze_Temperrr000000-1 ?-1 ?
146IKuBaY000000-1 ?-1 ?
147Javanse016283002970.06-1 ?
148[NDAS]xXPromanXx04831253658921440.390.63
149[NMC]ZanE01338214810211936690.620.98
150ConradoKC042101171780.420.65
151storm265013103451350.130.24
152harsimarriar96063500460.17-1 ?
153koDane0260679226510860.380.62
154Taylor001200150.00-1 ?
155dominator069620648815130070.340.56
156LeoNe[BG]025800690.03-1 ?
157NatzuK0571412112260.400.64
158Google_V203979751760.490.79
159Logan_Vargas02800160.25-1 ?
160Mao067100840.08-1 ?
161SuperGike0030020.00-1 ?
162asdasd000000-1 ?-1 ?
163jooszz000000-1 ?-1 ?
164KingTrvth04649581110517130.480.76
165passokalimao021600200.13-1 ?
166Annie000000-1 ?-1 ?
167Cathy001002-1 ?-1 ?
168Van_Halen011311200.080.19
169Fender_Strat000000-1 ?-1 ?
170[RK]UNLIMIT3D[DK]02143417611857374080.510.82
171Andre02_PT000000-1 ?-1 ?
172[NMC]AJGracing0168790133811960.210.35
173Lancer8online000000-1 ?-1 ?
174maria000000-1 ?-1 ?
175[SoX].sTriKeR.(NwK)0080090.00-1 ?
176SrSystemCrash000000-1 ?-1 ?
177Kenny0471741143010.270.43
178Shaco021203170.17-1 ?
179vyrhffd1111000001-1 ?-1 ?
180ExituS0040040.00-1 ?
181Drewn0253913790.640.99
182Fluffy023047665150669115350.300.49
183Bugs01363031000.21-1 ?
184[SR]Myth003500360.00-1 ?
185Omberto_Bakhutini0911507125216201.802.72
186the_r0ckstar022001260.10-1 ?
187PauO024911580.040.09
188[SR]Tale001800210.00-1 ?
189Zadele_Chaudri072111270.330.56
190TimaTiar020497312198375123220.280.45
191Owainnub000000-1 ?-1 ?
192giorgio022101280.10-1 ?
193Berk062203400.27-1 ?
1946FootAfrican0126450830.19-1 ?
195[SGT.]Wallcroft0030050.00-1 ?
196RyanSmith000000-1 ?-1 ?
197Gallantman016103001180.16-1 ?
198Overload12095515446530.180.29
199PavLiSkO011300170.08-1 ?
200LarryTiger0060070.00-1 ?
201Stanislav_Georgiev0261451353400.180.32
202dacr014179022110.08-1 ?
203EatDust083400480.24-1 ?
204kris50301862172690.160.28
205chinnu001100160.00-1 ?
206DouidikLicorn000000-1 ?-1 ?
207MrNoikitu03114011950.03-1 ?
208Spooky000000-1 ?-1 ?
209Duck0255745203311730.340.54
210[SD]BlitzCreek020955616279050.380.60
211SlendytubbiesXD016120251550.130.23
212Katrine08152530975335990.320.52
213[SR]fable000000-1 ?-1 ?
214dreams0040040.00-1 ?
215Jose_Prado0040070.00-1 ?
216Lucifer123001001-1 ?-1 ?
217StarScream0321504132520.210.36
218LuckSpace000000-1 ?-1 ?
219Jamie03051315122518110.230.36
220Alto3BroLS07322910304670.320.53
221Crash0522283113210.230.37
222TyreseSparta0181020311.80-1 ?
223Austin_Vine085444776160.190.30
224Joshua_Lynn047176562420.270.43
225Tyrone_Kingy052179322520.290.45
226Gabriel_Sheckler024128172110.190.30
227DHGammings001200110.00-1 ?
228Dieguito039283393780.140.23
229YoYo068621236415032690.320.53
230JeanCarlos99011000150.10-1 ?
231[MG]Th3K017781191290.220.41
232Mione03591767266030620.200.32
233Joshua_Martinez034010450.08-1 ?
234_[DrownsStreet]_082500370.32-1 ?
235Altomar3IsBro0291191101900.240.40
236[MG]Don_Charles0123806680.32-1 ?
237Joel_Thomas001100140.00-1 ?
238Nikolay_Reznov031400240.21-1 ?
239Miguel051169372400.300.48
240little_jimmy0161021111700.160.27
241Sid011057011167800.190.31
242Dick_Assman010002-1 ?-1 ?
243ajanik700311731213440.180.30
244Russel.00700110.00-1 ?
245ssharkk01114001205930.280.43
246DonutSeller041604290.25-1 ?
247Knight.004600500.00-1 ?
248bigmac_best_eu0080090.00-1 ?
249ZuMBo[SLO]036232492980.160.26
250Degas03366131070.500.77
251CookieCrisp000000-1 ?-1 ?
252Carl_Vinick0116220750.18-1 ?
253MarkG037600890.04-1 ?
254WeXiK015128141860.120.19
255[J4F]BlackHawk021000160.20-1 ?
256[J4F]XeonZ_00702266481060.330.58
257Dollynhogz000000-1 ?-1 ?
258Dollynhogzz001001-1 ?-1 ?
259Ford063320500.18-1 ?
260JaMegaHit0913442115100.260.41
261Gameboy061168433170.360.56
262UCPV2000000-1 ?-1 ?
263_YT_N00bG4m3r005010600.00-1 ?
264Michael@Belgium000000-1 ?-1 ?
265[007]Bilal093710520.24-1 ?
266Wesley_Megonetti0310818163613730.380.59
267BananaS0350080.60-1 ?
268[GsW].YaKuZa_.[x]072400320.29-1 ?
269RikkSKennedy020122011560.16-1 ?
270My_nameO0032163352580.200.32
271SwedisH0020030.00-1 ?
272zLapada032701340.11-1 ?
273Bestia000000-1 ?-1 ?
274giandavid440044167242400.260.41
275[FW]Chorambo000004-1 ?-1 ?
276BloodSword2014037181052710.20-1 ?
277SebasSK[COL]049439134960.110.17
278Joze[COL]0453182103830.140.23
279Daniel[COL]0723576114400.200.33
280MrOrange030186112430.160.25
281Nino125016182232160.090.15
282Shaw0391702372710.230.42
283[Dat]Ellimist001000120.00-1 ?
284Cow048450136190.110.16
285Tassio0050050.00-1 ?
286[DH]dinowesley02800130.25-1 ?
287TakeiT07118021380.06-1 ?
288maciozo000000-1 ?-1 ?
289DuCt_TaPe0040050.00-1 ?
290LAZYBON0030030.00-1 ?
291D4n0901781121050.210.33
292PoloMilione0814436205390.180.30
293Amandeep0356752284613220.470.75
294AwesomeChar018109051330.17-1 ?
295elgeneralmex000000-1 ?-1 ?
296Toxicz029124111740.230.36
297[TF2]Dave040116221690.340.53
298Slipcruzer053200380.16-1 ?
299Alijutx0181214131920.150.28
300yaserranjha04110031410.04-1 ?
301Lucacas087104980.11-1 ?
302Mandzukic056910910.07-1 ?
303over_550080190.00-1 ?
304Kazuya1999001000110.00-1 ?
305Xfinity051903300.26-1 ?
306[NMC]Soulwar01243531365140.350.56
307SrizZ0164610650.35-1 ?
308HDxdiabolo001600200.00-1 ?
309Keeqo0060070.00-1 ?
310OmarBarakat011011130.100.27
311MedoBarakat001001-1 ?-1 ?
312Lorenzo_Galluccio0070090.00-1 ?
313MiXseR1255013111031380.12-1 ?
314KaraS012300280.04-1 ?
315Animal000000-1 ?-1 ?
316Batmam02500240.40-1 ?
317Robin02700150.29-1 ?
318_ViictY_067278303810.24-1 ?
319TheramboM790130050.33-1 ?
320Gohan25000004-1 ?-1 ?
321DaVqQ055214680.100.19
322Slaughter016439612196740.410.65
323Snuka_Nigga0030040.00-1 ?
324DriftPro063911570.150.26
325IamTheBest052137462020.380.60
326Daniel.B000000-1 ?-1 ?
327william02800100.25-1 ?
328eLCo064904690.12-1 ?
329Tru510095260421192274580.160.25
330BrainExplode08210803216090.080.12
331Khalil0771041040.10-1 ?
332Gretu035192352390.180.30
333Mack03675041660.48-1 ?
334Madnig000000-1 ?-1 ?
335Xenon[FpR]0040080.00-1 ?
336H2ODelirious0105713740.180.30
337Rolando_3r021602210.13-1 ?
338Tuga_Leet0531092111870.490.77
339Dario_KING01003322164800.300.47
340DucT_.TaPe0196311910.300.47
341TigerLexBlack0235413850.430.67
342Oldlord041000170.40-1 ?
343PopetasXD0104952620.200.40
344TR_REIS_TR0893554135330.250.40
345HaX.ExTeeL.eXe038103501910.37-1 ?
346Mihai_97032120611790.270.44
347sTanTer011700190.06-1 ?
348Aleksas_Milf054300600.12-1 ?
349Marelis0194302690.44-1 ?
350Melissa000001-1 ?-1 ?
351Doge000000-1 ?-1 ?
352orangename000000-1 ?-1 ?
353Spectre000000-1 ?-1 ?
354spaghie001001-1 ?-1 ?
355Tessa000000-1 ?-1 ?
356access001001-1 ?-1 ?
357Kestis_Mlife084600570.17-1 ?
358toofff000000-1 ?-1 ?
359registerr000000-1 ?-1 ?
360Dracubear02267521090.330.55
361GeniDoX060100621740.600.94
362KeShauwn01012932374810.340.57
363sir_overload000000-1 ?-1 ?
364Alex_Affo093214470.280.49
365_henry.kingston_0185812780.310.49
366[NMC]ChildishGambino017168142240.100.17
367Slammer01701100.14-1 ?
368CocaCola57000000-1 ?-1 ?
369CocaCola58000000-1 ?-1 ?
370[dKN]MostWanted00703141102203014780.280.45
371Deniss00701312985134560.440.68
372el_terrasense046161262610.290.45
373happyface02172111180.290.45
374TOFF067129762050.520.83
375Hammad051176342810.290.45
376Giga0230050.67-1 ?
377prototype.000000-1 ?-1 ?
378SauIV0204613860.430.68
379TheGamer051206290.42-1 ?
380StockFirm041610210.25-1 ?
381Ivan_Kopilas04053121130.751.15
382Lightning_kraby27061810240.33-1 ?
383Bende98001100130.00-1 ?
384HaSaBuNa001101140.00-1 ?
385Paciano0231221221540.190.37
386Neco0125205790.23-1 ?
387LeDude032000310.15-1 ?
388Haydz0173610670.47-1 ?
389SergeantHookerBooger08501191.60-1 ?
390RoyalMarshmallow078938021078549030.210.34
391n3ptun0000000-1 ?-1 ?
392Diego_Caicedo035650600.05-1 ?
393Leo_Diesel01851158142814800.160.26
394[1337]lejion34508800181.00-1 ?
395ElKaKaas0040040.00-1 ?
396choponsio2000000000-1 ?-1 ?
397Santiago_Arbelaez054010600.13-1 ?
398Juan_Diesel035205023020.17-1 ?
399Westboy001310200.00-1 ?
400_king_haryanvi_0030030.00-1 ?
401_Alex_000000-1 ?-1 ?
402[NMC]Raftaar0702384103250.290.47
403[TJF]Sammy[UPC]0592205113370.270.43
404StaryChujj0474610961.02-1 ?
405Kamil000000-1 ?-1 ?
406MonsterAndMan057701141650.811.27
407Trexore0051150.00-1 ?
408Synapze02489311220.270.43
409Marek0164311650.370.58
410Krour0050050.00-1 ?
411DAN1234569000000-1 ?-1 ?
412XIqBoss0132453825830.290.45
413Ma[X]oN0145102760.27-1 ?
414Gauri024051226339350.470.75
415Mateo_Aguilar093355554600.260.41
416Samix019123231620.150.25
417Honey_Singh03153151010.580.91
418[Pak]Playboy042300350.17-1 ?
419Artur_Antonyan030166312180.180.29
420[bK]GeMs01203089205480.390.62
421[BG]Aaron_Ramsey089190383070.470.73
422Cerex047179132360.260.40
423Cere0113402540.32-1 ?
424BrianOConner053600400.14-1 ?
425CrazyRussian053295523800.180.29
426[OWN]AlexuTzZz0122500360.48-1 ?
427Hiro042200250.18-1 ?
428Brandon_Sams003201370.00-1 ?
429DOGS011411200.070.18
430Julio_Koslovish038232293150.160.27
431Jose_Rodrigues038229393220.170.27
432[ETLV]Salar01495101330.15-1 ?
433Shahwaar030135262160.220.36
434cinasko043403470.12-1 ?
435Guido_Esekyel064102620.15-1 ?
436Mike_Dants032012260.150.30
437elgato2110422831233410.150.26
438MikFan0240070.50-1 ?
439Improgamer030123291680.240.40
440DaiKaTrum055370564740.150.24
441mistake052713370.190.35
442[dz]dyllan[sh]061101220.55-1 ?
443DJSmokey666022201290.09-1 ?
444Ray_Johnsen046198502750.23-1 ?
445Riley_Smith012107031270.11-1 ?
446SidZ0228614143410260.370.59
447xMx4LiFe01678161220.210.34
448FireSkull0145207820.27-1 ?
449Damjan_Petrovski022600310.08-1 ?
450BattlemanCZ0020020.00-1 ?
451E.Garcia5797[BR]0125710730.21-1 ?
452[RD]Parachute021301170.15-1 ?
453Keifer_Alfonzo011300180.08-1 ?
454Alejo_Gomez022522370.080.20
455Ryan_Sams0083021000.00-1 ?
456Brad_Blackwell027161312120.170.27
457Wido_Uriol0135714900.230.38
458Alejo0020030.00-1 ?
459ALEJO777X072900370.24-1 ?
460Yasir04849626613119080.500.82
461Granados000000-1 ?-1 ?
462De_mon00701110.00-1 ?
463Brian_Tapia034204452730.170.27
464[bsk]bastian029104231440.280.44
465DavidxDD035247333210.140.23
466ThePowerMan050274523540.180.29
467Peach050333354210.150.24
468Kiwi01052112113480.500.77
469Jim001100130.00-1 ?
470MaNi0973879135820.250.40
471KZGARETHBALE11000000-1 ?-1 ?
472Kevinoss1999027195152520.140.22
473Oscarusso031760230.18-1 ?
474iAlmagro000000-1 ?-1 ?
475ULmaster044423510.090.20
476KLEINY0284653233811830.430.69
477Pizzaman0230190.67-1 ?
478[ShP]Eric_Cartman0144702710.30-1 ?
479[xX_xDero_Xx]000000-1 ?-1 ?
480frodoy245204650161150.921.41
481..Crazyboy..0731684173010.430.69
482t0mbXD085921720.140.24
483Della01073759175300.290.46
484[NMC]Skillz0143248161499666350.300.48
485GaganJangra063800570.16-1 ?
486Rijad1230030030.00-1 ?
487James_Weed055522760.090.18
488FGMSTF054171372480.320.50
489latlelo021900220.11-1 ?
490smallstar035116131490.300.47
491Danger_Shadow0306553106210920.550.87
492Mambo038135711910.280.46
493CrazyVisor0166820850.24-1 ?
494aleks_stalone000000-1 ?-1 ?
495Prisonbreakout0272801950.96-1 ?
496ShadowTitan01022142103180.480.74
497sebas064035611770.050.10
498KinG053610420.14-1 ?
499Ninus01497011160.14-1 ?
500DavidBR51077523930.090.18
501Elber_Galarga000000-1 ?-1 ?
502Juan_Manson038138531970.280.45
503Cyril0271273101830.210.36
504Hardy_Style98000000-1 ?-1 ?
505Hard_Style98000001-1 ?-1 ?
506Elias_Alvarez011000120.10-1 ?
507Blitzy.0262305731.13-1 ?
508xlelectralx030147112100.200.31
509[ARG]TedaRex[ARG]039112141770.350.54
510[GTA]PolDay01278131120.150.25
511Andres123015101031250.15-1 ?
512LEITE_MORN0025710610.04-1 ?
513coksa_23013200350.03-1 ?
514BlueDay023900610.05-1 ?
515NascarXtrunk001900210.00-1 ?
516Adrian_Henderson01592201130.16-1 ?
517Kirill_Dibr0150060.20-1 ?
518De_Sante071201250.58-1 ?
519Stefan_Vilders073120430.23-1 ?
520Kyka_Markyka000000-1 ?-1 ?
521Kyka_Markyk001001-1 ?-1 ?
522GGSIR000000-1 ?-1 ?
523Adam9685035104131640.340.52
524Catman031187162600.170.26
525Jameshet0203553212310560.370.58
526Julianos3_Por2000000-1 ?-1 ?
527Braian_Ezequiel011610220.06-1 ?
528SoyLolazi0156802990.22-1 ?
529Fedora001100150.00-1 ?
530HellOnGod011100130.09-1 ?
531YouWinner001002-1 ?-1 ?
532xterminater044400480.09-1 ?
533Cocahinov011200140.08-1 ?
534MrZarokk01975121000.250.40
535TheDaker013754719397740.250.43
536PabloOlsiewich000000-1 ?-1 ?
537Dominick_Martinez000000-1 ?-1 ?
538Lanix042301330.17-1 ?
539Marginalx1107802300.88-1 ?
540Lampiaou03304131.00-1 ?
541Killer_Black022000270.10-1 ?
542[GTR]i_Luh[A.]002000230.00-1 ?
543AmericanStaff001004-1 ?-1 ?
544.LucasHiIl.0230050.67-1 ?
545Foxxy00901160.00-1 ?
546InStopPlayer000000-1 ?-1 ?
547SamBaNellaS000000-1 ?-1 ?
548.Batman.00800180.00-1 ?
549KOZA000000-1 ?-1 ?
550GoodMan072000260.35-1 ?
551JiL[T]o043210330.13-1 ?
552Jessica_Quadero011900190.05-1 ?
553TerrorTheLegend052401370.21-1 ?
554Ivor0020020.00-1 ?
555Trucker[NL]065506750.11-1 ?
556Hardstyle_Keeqo092703570.33-1 ?
557Cristian078321980.080.15
558Pedro_kill041701230.24-1 ?
559cool-boy1013010370.03-1 ?
560LUCASSMITH0120040.50-1 ?
561Ayudante01299221450.120.20
562DarkSexxxO[PW]03691111430.400.60
563Brian_Ezequiel037138261950.270.43
564DiamantePreto032001400.15-1 ?
565AlucardHardcore0130170.33-1 ?
566BiohaZard010003-1 ?-1 ?
567xehroo0531185112170.450.72
568Madatek04400181.00-1 ?
569Mathue0060170.00-1 ?
570David_Mcculkin0130060.33-1 ?
571Vini_Smite01080101120.13-1 ?
572Andrey_Konoplianko02778321100.350.56
573Egor_Korikov012871017189500.180.30
574LEIdeNEWTON000000-1 ?-1 ?
575[BB]GarboL032001330.15-1 ?
576Troy_Hager0180090.13-1 ?
577Strider001100140.00-1 ?
578Ryu_Goku[ShP]0155001700.30-1 ?
579Rawlog071258813590.280.44
580aliwers10452442373210.180.36
581kareem1104424612103310.180.32
582Marlone_Gate0301461611850.210.40
583[IND]Gamma028154511930.180.30
584[NMC]Spellbunny(GER)03912388411628660.160.26
585KingKoKo000000-1 ?-1 ?
586Quentin1503014801540.02-1 ?
587FoCuS005400700.00-1 ?
588TheStalker0803971025210.200.32
589monzan888000000-1 ?-1 ?
590domdom000000-1 ?-1 ?
591TheCole073710430.19-1 ?
592Tommy069140482250.490.77
593OGrana2051700220.29-1 ?
594UNLIMIT3D_rnw3089000000-1 ?-1 ?
595Mr.Will000000-1 ?-1 ?
596xterminater2[NL]0903777105040.240.38
597Hyp3rioN06941739847829840.400.64
598Lanix10103215753730.480.74
599VonnBrowskie0173933710.440.72
600Styen_D_Maraz013000360.03-1 ?
601BlackSkull0030140.00-1 ?
602DoctorArsenic014100011300.14-1 ?
603Thresh042000280.20-1 ?
604Toxa_Kreker01800120.13-1 ?
605penetrator000000-1 ?-1 ?
606Socks076703770.10-1 ?
607TheVortex00900110.00-1 ?
608[NMC]Lecrae035180852480.190.33
609trapneg024209812350.110.21
610Federico_Rock001100140.00-1 ?
611Alex001001-1 ?-1 ?
612YoEmptySkullZ033125481770.260.44
613Aviomarin020202192410.100.17
614BlackStone031601230.19-1 ?
615FR_FoCuS0050050.00-1 ?
616Ballsack65210050070.00-1 ?
617Kormofic042224122820.190.29
618i_Tunes0185624840.320.53
619]LOL[Federico01800120.13-1 ?
620Emir_Jabsa031400140.21-1 ?
621misterio31990050050.00-1 ?
622Medo0195912860.320.51
623[DD] Serii_Saharov013105101600.12-1 ?
624FYS01378011090.17-1 ?
625Francisco_Lopez0276632900.410.66
626[NMC]PooTus011000120.10-1 ?
627[]Evolution[]0136500900.20-1 ?
628Kathy000001-1 ?-1 ?
629AmalM02391079184216020.220.36
630Roman_Polkovnikov02603170.33-1 ?
631amine201402131133244916540.190.31
632seifyasser000000-1 ?-1 ?
633(oS)King000026-1 ?-1 ?
634Sean_Reese019113111530.170.26
635youness2014056509920.08-1 ?
636kelvin_wesley000001-1 ?-1 ?
637Arissfield011302220.08-1 ?
638Mr.Dark000000-1 ?-1 ?
639[Mr]Dark03590041900.39-1 ?
640GuitarFreak39201796001310.18-1 ?
641[POLICIA]Kirito035155211920.230.35
642timkim044154082210.29-1 ?
643Panchitos_000000-1 ?-1 ?
644BadBoy033107321640.310.49
645Stephan003000340.00-1 ?
646KopyKill093000400.30-1 ?
647Jester101425466622814676420.310.50
648xTrickster000000-1 ?-1 ?
649Rothwell_Westbrook023800322.88-1 ?
650[M4]Kalipso_Force012930022144520.430.71
651DomantasTM028225342700.120.21
652Deathdeath550144220760.33-1 ?
653WymioTy054167382550.320.51
654Sien_Palto0661251052060.530.85
655Levi[GER]0643193125770.200.32
656Alduin01023311454480.310.50
657Kebab Remover0421192142070.350.57
658Poland000000-1 ?-1 ?
659james_Wilson0692043133180.340.54
660[CZ]WooDyy064610570.13-1 ?
661Purse01092881196310.380.59
662Arbiter03500100.60-1 ?
663KillzoneGamer0124201580.29-1 ?
664Haad0884221210.100.17
665[NMC]Fynator0962768104160.350.55
666Roman_Teraman021113021550.19-1 ?
667Sander_DiVa082397395000.210.32
668SrLock_DiVa01586031170.17-1 ?
669Xablau_DiVa019111011340.17-1 ?
670Naerk_DiVa01193011100.12-1 ?
671ray12012210280.05-1 ?
672Behroz0362073123040.170.29
673Tupakk012900340.03-1 ?
674ReApEr011500180.07-1 ?
6752Pac001100140.00-1 ?
676DMX00800100.00-1 ?
677forumskepo001002-1 ?-1 ?
678sheckler027158102170.17-1 ?
679Sven076015810.120.22
680Hayran033133771880.250.43
681WOLF0060150.00-1 ?
682(NMC)RyBack024030512296920.791.22
683Sergio3Gpro0732461763710.300.50
684Naman_Dude031801380.17-1 ?
685Will_Quintero023510450.06-1 ?
686pro3021900270.11-1 ?
687xRemixHDz01680221060.200.33
6883froto06803190.75-1 ?
689Ryan0070090.00-1 ?
690[Doge]DogeReligion001411230.00-1 ?
691Streeter01294701155970.270.43
692Apocalypse000000-1 ?-1 ?
693Ivor70000771533153000.500.79
694Richman000000-1 ?-1 ?
695Semmy0070170.00-1 ?
696ARD5880040030.00-1 ?
697YahiaTGF017115111500.150.23
698Assem035160362190.220.36
699ADHD042143121930.290.45
700[CDA]AwD_Junior54902264001020.34-1 ?
701AnA_MaDa01563151040.240.39
702Ahmed_Kira061484556270.130.20
703Zeko000000-1 ?-1 ?
704mesho_abbas032630121280.51-1 ?
705mada0107256694060.420.65
706[MLG]ViruS02881281390.350.56
707[DD]MADA028178052240.16-1 ?
708Rivale0105205760.19-1 ?
709sweet1540133000510.43-1 ?
710Genix04400101.00-1 ?
711masterale01011000120.10-1 ?
712Synapse46012751121308020.250.42
713NekoNoAisu00700140.00-1 ?
714xXDestroyerXz01722648294960.651.02
715[dTD]Faizan000000-1 ?-1 ?
716[UW]ZIYAD[CN]0161090.17-1 ?
717IsackSilva0268697332310610.380.62
718AlbertKoekje000000-1 ?-1 ?
719AlbertKoekjeNL000000-1 ?-1 ?
720Listener0020020.00-1 ?
721Kyle0462471233320.190.32
722BoSs043158132410.270.42
723DoutorDROP001001-1 ?-1 ?
724xDoutorDROPx02867071100.42-1 ?
725Mark_Suckdumbberg001001-1 ?-1 ?
726xDoutorCavalox000000-1 ?-1 ?
727xCavalox000000-1 ?-1 ?
728xRHINOx02765071130.42-1 ?
729Mihail_Beketot063912570.150.27
730[CBK]TheProKIller0112702470.41-1 ?
731xXRhinoXx001002-1 ?-1 ?
732_SHIVER_06490781810.711.13
733_RAZR_02964381140.450.74
7347snomar081504340.53-1 ?
735Hisence033002380.10-1 ?
736Dates011700270.06-1 ?
737Dario_Barros03481241240.420.66
738Mr_Devil054101550.12-1 ?
739_BostaEstragada_0212703520.78-1 ?
740goga00800120.00-1 ?
741[TdZ]SyncMaster0060180.00-1 ?
742[NMC]Trevor039183342760.210.34
743Tom03299121330.320.50
744Urluvismycurse02973411170.400.63
745=AHC=OneWhite=0020030.00-1 ?
746._DoutorBatata_.0050170.00-1 ?
747Snowball000000-1 ?-1 ?
748mistersveide039255773190.150.26
749dev000000-1 ?-1 ?
750SleazeHD073600460.19-1 ?
751Claude028123111540.230.35
752ImX029191422300.150.25
753veide69000000-1 ?-1 ?
754Jack_Underberg03800140.38-1 ?
755ShadowFallls037101151520.370.57
756[Lsrcr]WareHit01594311340.160.27
757[Lsrcr]Frizzy026131121700.200.31
758xDazzle06817911112850.380.63
759Shadow565560060060.00-1 ?
760test12000000-1 ?-1 ?
761Queteimporta064012540.150.26
762[HS]Jonkie.052241310.230.49
763MrLuisfer000000-1 ?-1 ?
764vga_041196222750.210.32
765Serii_Saharov0895511328130.160.26
766fsggasset09200184.50-1 ?
767Trytor_hermit031100210.27-1 ?
768Fabio_Pitanga028583131520.480.79
769Lighting01093131385210.350.55
770Doug015106131450.140.23
771Mexicanbeer020111011360.18-1 ?
772caiosantos1318000000-1 ?-1 ?
773[SGF]REI.ZUMBI0172701470.63-1 ?
774Dim4001876101060.24-1 ?
775TheLoneRanger0133301480.39-1 ?
776zeqho000000-1 ?-1 ?
777[KcC]FAIZZA021100230.18-1 ?
778Don_Veton020057319188900.350.56
779Mr.Thurki078491446590.160.25
780GiZ[z]000000-1 ?-1 ?
781HitterCrook0040040.00-1 ?
782Frann018130111520.140.22
783Franco_Vera094100500.22-1 ?
784creaper2103076121080.390.61
785TOM_TEST000000-1 ?-1 ?
786Vreeper086302830.13-1 ?
787RandyOrton000000-1 ?-1 ?
788dizzywizzyhiggypiggy000000-1 ?-1 ?
789Joranas021610180.13-1 ?
790Reg000000-1 ?-1 ?
791Keimos07726010133670.300.49
792Ilya_Asanov000000-1 ?-1 ?
793Marry01474369178210.340.53
794Kronus_broken000000-1 ?-1 ?
795swaab051101220.45-1 ?
796Maicol_Douglas03252181040.620.97
797Narangil0703305104690.210.34
798AlesKamikase0501893103060.260.42
799MrNoob086298744300.290.45
800Apolonio099212593430.470.73
801Noobstar08562674857938300.320.51
802Jester201174107197870.290.45
803UnknownLegend021405280.14-1 ?
804FearMe025353815809720.470.76
805Coppel000000-1 ?-1 ?
806DENNIS082022320.400.69
807Ollie9000000-1 ?-1 ?
808Sekros000000-1 ?-1 ?
809VonCrank0020020.00-1 ?
810rozk_023404550.06-1 ?
811Toretto0131690270.81-1 ?
812Cesar_Avila0371761132700.210.34
813Kyrion_Dangelish053113361750.470.74
814Zaoh_Dangelish0451612102190.280.45
815J3ffr0x000000-1 ?-1 ?
816Hollandia0124916780.240.42
817Braian_Torres029177522130.160.27
818Jeff028152292090.180.31
819lautarin031412260.210.40
820Low_Ryder0101336695940.300.47
821[P.W.S]0132632440.500.84
822OsamaBinSwain0147304990.19-1 ?
823fallenak013901430.03-1 ?
824Dazkej003410380.00-1 ?
825Tyler021310150.15-1 ?
826pabloalber84045200640.08-1 ?
827KalVin.uSs0101500290.67-1 ?
828NoComment01910110.11-1 ?
829Sebastian_Arguello03073131160.410.64
830iTConanFTW01381041140.16-1 ?
831Ninguno000000-1 ?-1 ?
832Frost00700110.00-1 ?
833Kapo_Mada026131031840.20-1 ?
834Zeko_Magdy0217101900.30-1 ?
835dwightobillos084411640.180.30
836Ferby01072176213410.490.79
837FelixEzy03400120.75-1 ?
838Alison011700180.06-1 ?
839[TSI]._SHAD0Wz_.0060070.00-1 ?
840Invisible024929913196160.831.29
841[FX]TurneR03993661830.420.68
842Alonso_Ojeda01467121170.210.33
843Ghost_Killer08528617114450.300.50
844richi03966541290.590.94
845[ExE]SnakeKillerXx0030050.00-1 ?
846[AC]AlphaXposed_.08911210.891.40
847link103087301860.11-1 ?
848Danny_Leepiloote01801140.13-1 ?
849Andrey074910650.14-1 ?
850FataL[NMC]021710280.12-1 ?
851[V8]PR0JECT_GH0ST0186022810.300.49
852Haytham09224012134000.380.62
853Truckstar0232131601.101.70
854Dragon[F]044240663440.180.30
855toretoking000000-1 ?-1 ?
856Wisweg02868111530.410.63
857Devin042100340.19-1 ?
858[NMC]F000000-1 ?-1 ?
859[NMC]Flasher052000460.25-1 ?
860DevinofLife001001130.00-1 ?
861Julio000000-1 ?-1 ?
862aqualad0030070.00-1 ?
863that_guy001001-1 ?-1 ?
864vpavinicius001001-1 ?-1 ?
865Gruszkiks02883201180.34-1 ?
866Rawka083457965840.180.29
867robin_be064610560.13-1 ?
868bubu2003000000-1 ?-1 ?
869Sonic061701310.35-1 ?
870Austin05271253446121470.420.67
871Sean049157662190.310.51
872Steve08327214104640.310.50
873Kaloo056714840.070.15
874Surin0260090.33-1 ?
875TheFlash72000000-1 ?-1 ?
876Jarek018333314145690.550.86
877barryallen12000000-1 ?-1 ?
878[NMC]GULLY037488264370491131130.450.73
879Daniel44402574211120.340.53
880ionutytare041168242300.240.38
881Constantin_Lenodov017102131440.170.27
882DavidThePenguin0692554104070.270.43
883Noxer_Slade018547417238680.390.62
884REI.ZUMBI000000-1 ?-1 ?
885Spyder63802971211070.410.64
886Rare_Pootis_Burd0101700270.59-1 ?
887Zurick_Zx025131312160.190.30
888smokee01000000-1 ?-1 ?
889[HDS]henrique057158112560.360.55
890killo000000-1 ?-1 ?
891doc011200150.08-1 ?
892Pope_Francis043132282400.330.51
893[MCR]Bow031500180.20-1 ?
894T_John0104171683320.610.94
895NoctranDemanto03231062191813800.300.48
896Fenzo_Tattglia0934529136430.210.33
897benjithursty001100100.00-1 ?
898Cw_Rs092710360.33-1 ?
899MLG_Rekt0r033140411880.240.38
900patrikSK01302626435210.500.80
901DuckMunch000000-1 ?-1 ?
902Mada_Magdy000000-1 ?-1 ?
903Mada_Zeko092012310.450.74
904WillChangeItLater000000-1 ?-1 ?
905Ahmed_Mada0324410840.73-1 ?
906krazydm26068156382330.440.68
907[mada]079247483620.320.50
908[MC]Ucef049224313150.220.34
909wrathspy01784191170.200.35
910Warhammeraz025109271630.230.38
911ugisstr99057145372160.390.62
912Demon050191522480.260.42
913MIKI044234163080.190.30
914[NMC]Virus.exe03181183314219160.270.43
915Belo038115211670.330.51
916hets0334313780.771.18
917BobMcSmack084211590.190.31
918Luis_Quintero01800120.13-1 ?
919iRuthless_-0903011333990.300.48
920[ELG]iReckt[ELG]01285041110.14-1 ?
921xXLegendaryXx053000470.17-1 ?
922IGnas_Nacys000000-1 ?-1 ?
923juan51250113113460.350.59
924Mystery0040040.00-1 ?
925Daffy Duck086312840.130.21
926ipsFelipe0237552780.310.54
927Mr.Ruth020468336168920.300.50
928MikeWillMadeIt000000-1 ?-1 ?
929samiashraf000000-1 ?-1 ?
930kicco000000-1 ?-1 ?
931mada2000000-1 ?-1 ?
932[ZEKO]MaGdy0214102850.51-1 ?
933Ahmad_Connor0165132990.310.51
934Himmler0252341501.091.72
935Aly_Blade056308984310.180.30
936Dode014512580.020.07
937Remy_Salvador000000-1 ?-1 ?
938NeDimLeC0145700720.25-1 ?
939[NBK]JustinxD016637918457490.440.71
940Timas_Waffle012400270.04-1 ?
941jone028112761630.250.44
942Karance_Steel0571745132810.330.53
943Theboss000000-1 ?-1 ?
944Jay000000-1 ?-1 ?
945Russell01093626145660.300.47
946Derek_Frost001003-1 ?-1 ?
947[Sniper]Epico0481847142530.260.45
948Potato01686631320.190.34
949Ognjen000000-1 ?-1 ?
950mytest000000-1 ?-1 ?
951mytest3000000-1 ?-1 ?
952test_1339000000-1 ?-1 ?
953mytest4000000-1 ?-1 ?
954test5000000-1 ?-1 ?
955hay_babe000000-1 ?-1 ?
956Azouz03090231610.330.52
957[SRP]Sedoy.070145622480.480.75
958Feww02083221100.240.39
959Boris_Shevotnoe0133401470.38-1 ?
960soulripper0165002960.32-1 ?
961TorqueForce01451679224430.871.35
962Austin_Gordon0151810400.83-1 ?
963[DD]Pop0292224103000.130.23
964Bishop001001-1 ?-1 ?
965Ranko20150090.20-1 ?
966AndreyYT071200220.58-1 ?
967Yack011400170.07-1 ?
968[PSP]Messi03211026435916350.310.51
969Ebola0112702500.41-1 ?
970Nightmare0461366152410.340.56
971ignasnacas0103900510.26-1 ?
972benas_ltu0040040.00-1 ?
973Filip082810470.29-1 ?
974SkombrO06078583213417720.711.12
975ThePlayer0193603390.53-1 ?
976MaNii021800360.11-1 ?
977Ronald031100221620.310.48
978Funny0143402650.41-1 ?
979BlackWater01487201140.16-1 ?
980robotichamy042175722330.240.39
981Muller_Sami0130050.33-1 ?
982[RZ]DarkrideR0622154163330.290.47
983[NMC]Norgamn087275863790.320.50
984poof022900330.07-1 ?
985randoM0070090.00-1 ?
986[S]OgiBree000000-1 ?-1 ?
987[TRP]Relentless022170032160.13-1 ?
988[TNT]Bloodsky025158172170.160.26
989Bucky056181992580.310.52
990[Blade]Joe037118211580.310.49
991[VZLA]AWderby03997411600.400.63
992Angelofdeath047629178501369172680.520.82
993[ADRP] Bicca000000-1 ?-1 ?
994Paudomeupai0020040.00-1 ?
995[L$PD] Bicca065200620.12-1 ?
996[Blade]Kareem001000140.00-1 ?
997[Blade]Riny0060070.00-1 ?
998Jbaker049163562250.300.49
999[RZ]JoakrideR0040040.00-1 ?
1000Adham000000-1 ?-1 ?
1001[R]ocky0040040.00-1 ?
1002damaiaw000000-1 ?-1 ?
1003SanDunE087320738510433440.420.67
1004Wonderboy_001001-1 ?-1 ?
1005Jota_Pe019157621990.120.22
1006ParekKosan123049169242550.290.45
1007AmaZing000000-1 ?-1 ?
1008[NMC]AmaZing085000640.16-1 ?
1009GonyAlexander000000-1 ?-1 ?
1010[NMC]Buzz093903560.23-1 ?
1011KennJie0220181.00-1 ?
1012TeamGamer0105801420.17-1 ?
1013silentslay01900130.11-1 ?
1014zenecaEtreisase000000-1 ?-1 ?
1015ATeam021000160.20-1 ?
1016Marius0166000800.27-1 ?
1017xtreme10223002560.73-1 ?
1018Gabriel_Kolarov02079071200.25-1 ?
1019Rufus050165112240.300.46
1020Everything083500200.23-1 ?
1021[NMC]Revenge085902920.14-1 ?
1022JoshPixel041301200.31-1 ?
1023DasHuhn55012165111750.070.12
1024Versatile_Driver036146232250.250.39
1025HikeTheGamer000000-1 ?-1 ?
1026lvor094815122351.161.79
1027Loan_Grimes039207872880.190.32
1028[RIP]JoKeR000000-1 ?-1 ?
1029Zectarxx01472061110.19-1 ?
1030Team_Gamer0105014820.200.34
1031DarkClaw033188122470.180.27
1032kiyia001500150.00-1 ?
1033[NMC]SniperX03661077226317170.340.54
1034Snow000000-1 ?-1 ?
1035Bzth015119151510.130.21
1036Molorson000000-1 ?-1 ?
1037Karly0182703580.67-1 ?
1038astro000000-1 ?-1 ?
1039Molor010046415196710.220.36
1040McMuffins023161312020.140.23
1041iSnowz0551502172570.370.59
1042[NMC]RlGamer002300240.00-1 ?
1043Charlie011700230.06-1 ?
1044Tajaelam0030030.00-1 ?
1045Haiden_Vecchio0255201980.48-1 ?
1046Samsung032001270.15-1 ?
1047Charlyxp0020130.00-1 ?
1048xDealer0122404470.50-1 ?
1049Edu960040060.00-1 ?
1050Vinay_Singh048411980.050.09
1051Deysi0050050.00-1 ?
1052mkroFFF057150442590.380.59
1053TeamMuffin0124721800.260.41
1054JoaoRicardo011700200.06-1 ?
1055Zain.Khan000000-1 ?-1 ?
1056[NMC]Zain037149502000.25-1 ?
1057Mr.Burki000000-1 ?-1 ?
1058Tiger063400510.18-1 ?
1059nejix15033110560.10-1 ?
1060luk[3S]stein000000-1 ?-1 ?
1061Eusoufodaporra0115379775610.300.47
1062[NPC]GMateus048268333880.180.28
1063Carlos_Stletz01103051595250.360.58
1064Jaum063401170.18-1 ?
1065MMonsteR00900100.00-1 ?
1066Tomas000000-1 ?-1 ?
1067[TNT]Taha_lakhiar(TL)0272837293714250.320.52
1068MeninoBR011100120.09-1 ?
1069[NMC]GrimGuy060229154230.260.40
1070Xomde000000-1 ?-1 ?
1071Barryed001700180.00-1 ?
1072ScorpioNNN0732322103560.310.49
1073[db]_hamza073600860.19-1 ?
1074terrence.snow000001-1 ?-1 ?
1075Rodri080148822430.540.85
1076SuperStunter01477121030.180.29
1077Tortu0123110480.39-1 ?
1078iCloud0175211960.330.51
1079cristiano081100260.73-1 ?
1080ScorpioNZ0040170.00-1 ?
1081Mesho000000-1 ?-1 ?
1082beppe970151060.20-1 ?
1083Nigga000000-1 ?-1 ?
1084Dexter02280231100.280.44
1085Jonas02800100.25-1 ?
1086EvooX000000-1 ?-1 ?
1087Shayan051500290.33-1 ?
1088Micheal_Yakuza073336984570.220.35
1089raeuzinho051101170.45-1 ?
1090mohab0990211140.100.17
1091[NMC]SlimGeneral1067416414940.160.25
1092Vito_Bones0194414830.430.68
1093Gabriel2015032011250.150.29
1094Masterpupets000000-1 ?-1 ?
1095Damianxd0204131610.490.79
1096Carlosxd0134000580.33-1 ?
1097miki1234000000-1 ?-1 ?
1098Carlitosxp0150080.20-1 ?
1099{PSP}Hermoney000001-1 ?-1 ?
1100Warlock.01342666174550.500.79
1101Shahryar_Khan033111400.100.18
1102[PSP]Ronaldo061125372170.490.76
1103scareface4698000000-1 ?-1 ?
1104[DoC]Mkazin01333033315080.440.69
1105randomshot01778221080.220.35
1106killer87043862101460.500.80
1107Haytham_V80270608203310130.440.70
1108Capo_Ziyad0481015141880.480.78
1109[NPC]Tom063344444700.180.29
1110LeeoTarquinio0153102610.48-1 ?
1111Ezio0810000000-1 ?-1 ?
1112FERCHO0106823870.150.26
1113[DoC]PedroHPG03192381440.340.55
1114Catini03364221120.520.80
1115AlanL011001110.10-1 ?
1116Magno000000-1 ?-1 ?
1117Luciio001001-1 ?-1 ?
1118galdi4n0000000-1 ?-1 ?
1119KingOfPit016347814196880.340.55
1120[NPC]Nathan0561642102870.340.54
1121AlanLucio011103111260.110.17
1122iNeyzinhO0040050.00-1 ?
1123DobleZeroSeven00400100.00-1 ?
1124Vinicius_Santos057143532060.400.63
1125Batata45000000-1 ?-1 ?
1126draco_bear01095011280.11-1 ?
1127Alessandro_Jardim027135391800.200.34
1128ArgonZ023400410.06-1 ?
1129Frutella000000-1 ?-1 ?
1130LeoHD9701024316136620.240.37
1131LubaCZ401598101360.15-1 ?
1132Rechinos077210673350.370.58
1133Lincon084513650.180.31
1134Freduart_Antonio0030030.00-1 ?
1135[T]oto001101190.00-1 ?
1136Hippo098200990.11-1 ?
1137[M]VR970531013121740.520.84
1138iFree0264305770.60-1 ?
1139iSubject038462141290.831.31
1140Slam027219013300.12-1 ?
1141CrezpY014551520128900.280.45
1142skudaz011201190.08-1 ?
1143Kevorkians046023740.070.15
1144Malankov0743044124980.240.39
1145Danila_Gus044400490.09-1 ?
1146Olimpik2004018126271760.140.25
1147[NMC]WiZarD053803520.13-1 ?
1148Sergio_blue043134142390.320.49
1149AtlantA0106505930.15-1 ?
1150Altar_Baran042138672310.300.50
1151[EDM]Darius033690141300.48-1 ?
1152Aleksis_Reshetnyak01290031230.13-1 ?
1153[EDM]X_Umo061601280.38-1 ?
1154[EDM]Eric043700490.11-1 ?
1155ahmetgk34231024115231730.210.33
1156mozzle043160142360.270.42
1157Ownage[3S]021702260.12-1 ?
1158[KT]OrlandoxD042220460.18-1 ?
1159Kaka03601150.50-1 ?
1160Basina0192912630.661.01
1161[LINE]MacK0260080.33-1 ?
1162Jhostin_Pro_200002062201390.32-1 ?
1163[M]JeiiSoonN970060090.00-1 ?
1164[M]AlenMk9703274451170.430.70
1165Ozi123650410918275115240.450.70
1166Kwebbelkop063170152620.370.57
1167NeegleS0116410780.17-1 ?
1168KT_Killer_Pro043700540.11-1 ?
1169Bobo04813160.500.91
1170jeff21093120430.29-1 ?
1171Gbreezy018141111770.130.20
1172poltia2000012-1 ?-1 ?
1173DarkFight000001-1 ?-1 ?
1174[VS]NAVi01342032193840.661.02
1175Legendary076364495460.210.33
1176[NPC]Brasileirinho011300150.08-1 ?
1177Dark10170141711340.821.28
1178poltia1000000-1 ?-1 ?
1179Xboom000000-1 ?-1 ?
1180TD20461772252890.260.44
1181Joeee094807780.19-1 ?
1182Felipe095302740.17-1 ?
1183Oliver_S04871089236219590.450.70
1184Karloz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1185Condor092710400.33-1 ?
1186Loopy001002-1 ?-1 ?
1187Dedo000001-1 ?-1 ?
1188TheSniper064214630.140.26
1189BrHu3011101230.09-1 ?
1190[KT]Sofi001900200.00-1 ?
1191WallHero0121121241.091.74
1192[BUSH] Jose02488201270.27-1 ?
1193ELRAPERRO9902583001270.30-1 ?
1194[D]Somi000001-1 ?-1 ?
1195LinconOrt011220140.08-1 ?
1196_Xablau_03710110.43-1 ?
1197notahacker000000-1 ?-1 ?
1198[dA]SfpD[hM]0769131000.100.18
1199[SnB]Aston0992255134130.440.69
1200PRANAV079381325610.210.32
1201CoDeX078349344960.220.35
1202[BUSH]Jose25016117211490.140.22
1203Otso_City032120270.14-1 ?
1204Nano0174410760.39-1 ?
1205Chodo032111211680.290.45
1206Laka0210182.00-1 ?
1207[H4x0r]Gangbvnger06600131.00-1 ?
1208AmoxPlayzHD02396111360.240.37
1209Evgenii_Vaskovv001001-1 ?-1 ?
1210BlackTigerHD042100250.19-1 ?
1211Alex5000033123201650.27-1 ?
1212[WS]Danu007[MD]031303270.23-1 ?
1213Johnes0152801580.54-1 ?
1214Nane_Patak01083714185030.290.46
1215deathrun1901263441825130.370.59
1216TestingName000000-1 ?-1 ?
1217_Stanley_074100530.17-1 ?
1218keitho201263171714480.400.64
1219test_1234000000-1 ?-1 ?
1220Jelva01977111040.250.38
1221pxxr_gvng0103113500.320.53
1222Jalib000002-1 ?-1 ?
1223mac2110451713312350.260.54
1224igormacena000000-1 ?-1 ?
1225bingxin01565359107980.290.45
1226hiju0242730590.89-1 ?
1227kristianbj000000-1 ?-1 ?
1228kryckan063411480.180.30
1229yowta0173553610.490.84
1230toxxee032800320.11-1 ?
1231blizer041701270.24-1 ?
1232Mateus_Pignatti0151603400.94-1 ?
1233Goddame068233643610.290.46
1234Goddammit000000-1 ?-1 ?
1235Chao230581180252390.49-1 ?
1236MIKIsiker050134122180.370.57
1237Chico072510380.28-1 ?
1238Jason_Phillps074402610.16-1 ?
1239__KastoR__0050270.00-1 ?
1240Matei0101000251.00-1 ?
1241BeDo021000140.20-1 ?
1242Nada_bedo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1243GUCCI000000-1 ?-1 ?
1244JackyOP1230551023121900.540.86
1245Dodo06862201261.10-1 ?
1246costinar02683101150.31-1 ?
1247Kam051010170.50-1 ?
1248sam2000000-1 ?-1 ?
1249Sturat01452228184240.651.02
1250Ben_Cooper03580531350.440.70
1251Ryder0520072.50-1 ?
1252FabricioKastor094214540.210.38
1253bluntedvato071301220.54-1 ?
1254RLemoon0381711712320.220.41
1255samurai_blunt036621211510.580.95
1256Mohamed_yaser0452611023320.170.29
1257gq_chishti01760121050.280.44
1258LordDamionDevil0313310710.94-1 ?
1259AnEverydayZomby0123060500.40-1 ?
1260NucleaRbomB062811440.210.36
1261[FnF]Markey0020050.00-1 ?
1262Diamond000000-1 ?-1 ?
12631234000000-1 ?-1 ?
1264Luicy0110605977680.180.29
1265Scrat067208672860.320.52
1266Crank550101210380.83-1 ?
1267do.star0334624910.721.12
1268Subs010002-1 ?-1 ?
1269signor000000-1 ?-1 ?
1270tekila0250090.40-1 ?
1271Luicy_000000-1 ?-1 ?
1272Einsi000000-1 ?-1 ?
1273LilyPads000000-1 ?-1 ?
1274gm1997000000-1 ?-1 ?
1275Cannabis041301260.31-1 ?
1276Ketchup030700101200.43-1 ?
1277Bar074600730.15-1 ?
1278Carlito0333108881.06-1 ?
1279[DEX]_Snipa072313400.300.52
1280Mersphire0112205470.50-1 ?
1281GoodBoii001003-1 ?-1 ?
1282RedBullGames000000-1 ?-1 ?
1283Zain_Khan0211004121650.210.38
1284Arhamyar074302710.16-1 ?
1285Mr.Wew_040113205560.34-1 ?
1286Juri000000-1 ?-1 ?
1287[Derby]Surya0120030.50-1 ?
1288MegalodonTurbo0040170.00-1 ?
1289Megalodon_V806500111.20-1 ?
1290ruperto000000-1 ?-1 ?
1291Lana_Liz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1292ellie000000-1 ?-1 ?
1293$M.O.B$036920191750.39-1 ?
1294GND0292820308812830.360.59
1295CavemanF000000-1 ?-1 ?
1296[FR]DarkNight01493121220.150.24
1297Jason_Statam000000-1 ?-1 ?
1298Broswel011200190.08-1 ?
1299Roblox2234678820156210840.24-1 ?
1300MrCold01680061150.20-1 ?
1301Charles20150135401820.24-1 ?
1302[LARS]025191012300.13-1 ?
1303ElectriX0113911620.280.45
1304Methodman0251424122050.180.31
1305Kidink0381895222810.200.36
1306Jnash9876035800670.05-1 ?
1307Perish0125860800.21-1 ?
1308Lorendiculously05700130.71-1 ?
1309TOSHIBA027177402260.15-1 ?
1310camaro000000-1 ?-1 ?
1311Piglet03684241360.430.67
1312[A]lexi[S]0030170.00-1 ?
1313[vas]vini01233855306580.320.51
1314Avalon_Bogard01252248554470.560.92
1315miki8880250280.40-1 ?
1316ZMiguelR0101200260.83-1 ?
1317Megalodon_4x4000000-1 ?-1 ?
1318taintedtaint0112413565510.270.42
1319Megalodon_AlphaX0131303281.00-1 ?
1320carbon_x039190382310.210.34
1321James_Bond000000-1 ?-1 ?
1322Pitt_Bull0182501480.72-1 ?
1323Killed0314994940.631.07
1324MrSpectral010501162.00-1 ?
1325antipayaso0162906510.55-1 ?
1326OmerDma0030030.00-1 ?
1327Sapiitux000000-1 ?-1 ?
1328Adrianxd000000-1 ?-1 ?
1329Diaglo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1330Fanvij01584024416960.390.62
1331Raftaar000000-1 ?-1 ?
1332Gradeeh011100190.09-1 ?
1333andlopper02094769357540.440.69
1334Vladimir_Sobolev051102190.45-1 ?
1335Ivory001001-1 ?-1 ?
1336lvory0020030.00-1 ?
1337Hurricane030501356.00-1 ?
1338[ADR]ElementDiamond001000110.00-1 ?
1339Element_Diamond022310310.09-1 ?
1340XytoquinGamer021100160.18-1 ?
1341leyerblod000005-1 ?-1 ?
1342Calif000000-1 ?-1 ?
1343SenadyoloWIXXGeburt000000-1 ?-1 ?
1344KingXII0070090.00-1 ?
1345SenadWIXXGeburt029156011980.19-1 ?
1346Glostorix_Owen0342117571.622.51
1347GamePlays04901170.44-1 ?
1348Declone0185817910.310.51
1349[R]eloco[40]029108021850.27-1 ?
1350nekom0143504610.40-1 ?
1351Angablex100921656393660.560.91
1352Nick_Watts011813220.060.20
1353Ronni000000-1 ?-1 ?
1354Leo_Crachon012948524246570.270.45
1355olegister000000-1 ?-1 ?
1356Andrew_Simov043001410.13-1 ?
1357Dzokagiven_Estate04023715143120.170.32
1358Jonattas0185616910.320.53
1359TabbyPolecat227031902330.16-1 ?
1360Paradise0101926430.530.91
1361DemonOfLife0451822212690.250.42
1362Markey_YT013600262.17-1 ?
1363Art_KillYou.0220051.00-1 ?
1364devasam0134800730.27-1 ?
1365Gerald076003810.12-1 ?
1366Raptor_Alpha0730092.33-1 ?
1367Bartowsk03685251390.420.67
1368joaopatricio038203662710.190.31
1369PurpleDrank0151913480.791.24
1370CroatiaGamesCy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1371Shaggy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1372adam091500260.60-1 ?
1373XStorAkellX0040040.00-1 ?
1374[DD]Ecstasy0672361293670.280.47
1375Fullton000000-1 ?-1 ?
1376MoSe018821121480.220.38
1377Epic0176303970.27-1 ?
1378Swash048147262220.330.51
1379Qwerty_Price030154122210.190.30
1380KoRiNGa01895371430.190.33
1381lolzeiro0240748249111930.320.54
1382Anfetamina043901570.10-1 ?
1383nikoula_2222042702480.15-1 ?
1384Marce000000-1 ?-1 ?
1385asdfghjkl000000-1 ?-1 ?
1386Tomas_Santochi001002130.00-1 ?
1387Gh0St_kSa04022113941.822.81
1388JuarezJrBR03061251110.490.78
1389Oleg_Veremeeve0984356135600.230.36
1390BUrt053601480.14-1 ?
1391Esteban_Saint044615690.090.18
1392Jonny_Smit034170462400.200.33
1393Xanderian0421551162310.270.45
1394Natam_Soares0195731790.330.54
1395Hugo_Davison01384929418330.280.46
1396SheryShabbir011016-1 ?-1 ?
1397Aleksander_Divyanin095030720.18-1 ?
1398ShaheryarKhan0131620402862.11-1 ?
1399[ACE]Bihan087043940.110.23
1400DaNN0241090.50-1 ?
1401_____Manu_____02262061040.35-1 ?
1402xXG3thuXx0261190.330.67
1403s1r1us_bl4ck04300111.33-1 ?
1404s1r1us_bl4ck_ARG000000-1 ?-1 ?
1405AngryShadow0291402031810.210.43
1406NikoMLG01072644143950.410.64
1407Stylerux4000063163762360.390.62
1408DarkHunterZ062100320.29-1 ?
1409Seven0273214650.841.31
1410Facundo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1411rangeover0693968105510.170.28
1412[MM]ALDubYOU[PH]0191202431.58-1 ?
1413Wulfgar0140170.25-1 ?
1414Edgar_7000000-1 ?-1 ?
1415mathy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1416TheSky041103210.36-1 ?
1417[PX]Jack_sparrow00602140.00-1 ?
1418Arqueiro0240996151513500.240.38
1419ReiDo_Crack066100820.10-1 ?
1420XxPedroLxX029182472410.160.27
1421MaDaM_cOoL000000-1 ?-1 ?
1422[PX]Batman_Dark000000-1 ?-1 ?
1423SymbioteX0221151.001.80
1424Oscar_Cortes047211860.060.10
1425Math_Dawson075612700.130.22
1426Joseph_Fasano0922836214280.330.53
1427Dominic_Bastian01133442225410.330.52
1428Wendher_Moura02502140.40-1 ?
1429Rocha0144615750.300.50
1430Paul_Santos01423778536260.380.62
1431Rochaa000000-1 ?-1 ?
1432Babay000000-1 ?-1 ?
1433Jhou011302190.08-1 ?
1434elydu68000000-1 ?-1 ?
1435SiG032134122030.240.37
1436[NBK]PANKER045231393510.190.31
1437Oats030145442010.210.34
1438fuck_man000000-1 ?-1 ?
1439Smocki0562703143720.210.34
1440ahlongy078281594050.280.44
1441TheRevenger000000-1 ?-1 ?
1442Tomesa000001-1 ?-1 ?
1443SkrillyOMG01571341040.210.36
1444Ghoul000000-1 ?-1 ?
1445TaekjoZ073205440.22-1 ?
1446maty20010012401320.04-1 ?
1447Vaca01032745314730.380.61
1448FluXaaaaM0020040.00-1 ?
1449Beast_Turbo000000-1 ?-1 ?
1450Nexogyn0173713650.460.73
1451ZXRProductions0268719192411180.370.59
14520zero082402380.33-1 ?
1453Michael_Harper0462322113150.200.32
1454Andrew_Dawsno000000-1 ?-1 ?
1455DEADPOOL00800110.00-1 ?
1456Hot_pocket042900330.14-1 ?
1457Elmo7tarf053280683810.190.31
1458SoFahim000000-1 ?-1 ?
1459[ToB]SoFahim079182272770.430.67
1460[ToB]Abrar_Hasan040167282280.240.39
1461Lia01072071100.14-1 ?
1462digovc0134915740.270.45
1463Rick01498031420.14-1 ?
1464petrobst222000000-1 ?-1 ?
1465Pamirez0124021310.300.53
1466fuck000000-1 ?-1 ?
1467monsterenrgy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1468Hellrocker000000-1 ?-1 ?
1469mD_000000-1 ?-1 ?
1470Filiope0152009530.75-1 ?
1471INDIA000000-1 ?-1 ?
1472overwerk000000-1 ?-1 ?
1473ANAHERO22000000-1 ?-1 ?
1474Mrki_Pas031303210.23-1 ?
1475xXFrankGamer15Xx001003-1 ?-1 ?
1476Felix_Tenquer0186412900.280.44
1477Aleksey_Glokov0165925820.270.46
1478[ToB]Arian043800500.11-1 ?
1479[L.H]PaPai_BSD01963271190.300.50
1480Danilo0127404950.16-1 ?
1481TheKingKobra0203571111110.490.75
1482Drug_Kelerin_40340070.75-1 ?
1483Melvin_Snow014747418136560.310.50
1484Kelerin0101503270.67-1 ?
1485I_Am_Sucks0113114540.350.59
1486Pisculichi09100109.00-1 ?
1487L30N3S000000-1 ?-1 ?
1488Julian024838413207780.651.00
1489Ryan_Lasnier03562341080.560.89
1490cL_Paancho0124803670.25-1 ?
1491Alex_4200114800700.23-1 ?
1492[ExE]Gabriel_Arthur082303440.35-1 ?
1493Lacerta_42006194431660.651.01
1494ipsbruno048109071670.44-1 ?
1495Sasha_Skypow0142822430.500.82
1496Biiel._.011001160.10-1 ?
1497S2_MaT3Us__0050190.00-1 ?
1498[A.D.M][A]lves000000-1 ?-1 ?
1499Armando_Faso000000-1 ?-1 ?
1500Kiondamono0020030.00-1 ?
1501CrissMarx49023020340.07-1 ?
1502Kevin.G.T031200200.25-1 ?
1503[s.K]S.r_PobreZiN061211260.500.81
1504dareaper194000000-1 ?-1 ?
1505RiD3r[0F]D3aTh0140080.25-1 ?
1506EliY0u..[]G8M000001-1 ?-1 ?
1507SpRaYeR001013-1 ?-1 ?
1508keshav_sharma041211230.330.57
1509Sn1p3r000003-1 ?-1 ?
1510Equals_Infinity080450596330.180.28
1511Nokia17Rocks0124811620.250.40
1512FamotGamer03710120.43-1 ?
1513Jinx_The_Suspect0232513520.921.43
1514LA_300011201150.08-1 ?
1515Asterek0240060.50-1 ?
1516Kekko02580261300.310.51
1517Nauhuahuh0210042.00-1 ?
1518Johnny_Jenkins061155432310.390.61
1519Thus000000-1 ?-1 ?
1520Thus_Reddington0761304162330.580.93
1521Luigi_Jenkins064201722830.320.51
1522Krish_Reddington01494481270.150.29
1523THE_ROCKER0572316113520.250.40
1524chinguyenkim43000000-1 ?-1 ?
1525kim401024000000-1 ?-1 ?
1526dangn5659000000-1 ?-1 ?
1527[PST]SD.Siwy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1528nqtmvnpr000000-1 ?-1 ?
1529Marky098900990.10-1 ?
1530MichaelFrosty0572348193570.240.41
1531Gabriel[Weed]0020030.00-1 ?
1532zWest054101552000.530.84
1533jung_kook0334010760.83-1 ?
1534[P.M.C]1GUNN001016-1 ?-1 ?
1535[P.M.C]SoldierLoc01810160.13-1 ?
15361GuNN000000-1 ?-1 ?
1537TheFrank000000-1 ?-1 ?
1538Silva011114011440.10-1 ?
1539Zexmoye052804520.18-1 ?
1540pingu0333803860.87-1 ?
1541PeruTeixeira016334013235270.480.77
1542DiicK07227110394630.270.46
1543Luigi_Goterelli0440091.00-1 ?
1544Marshall_Mathers000000-1 ?-1 ?
1545George_Albert016693141170.230.43
1546Alcione0123713580.320.53
1547AnoCagado4000000-1 ?-1 ?
1548xDKx000000-1 ?-1 ?
1549SeekNDstroy.0284536175010220.530.84
1550MyNamezJurgo0107113990.140.24
1551Junior_Cavichioni0116712910.160.27
1552Neptune0144222610.330.55
1553jaoberonha000000-1 ?-1 ?
1554McReA000000-1 ?-1 ?
1555][PSK][_McReA[[MoG]]0172309690.74-1 ?
1556AkagamiShanks095102800.18-1 ?
1557Double_D000000-1 ?-1 ?
1558jonty0145802760.24-1 ?
1559Godfather0030040.00-1 ?
1560[G.H.O.S.T]x02352110940.440.73
1561andreescustefan000000-1 ?-1 ?
1562Corey0350090.60-1 ?
1563Daumants0143815580.370.61
1564[NMC]TheoHeidel04001009183015630.400.62
1565juanca4774058102651780.570.90
1566>:(000000-1 ?-1 ?
1567Haxor0842635104160.320.50
1568ElAndresXD052882111540.590.94
1569MarkV000000-1 ?-1 ?
1570ViXiN000000-1 ?-1 ?
1571fede123000000-1 ?-1 ?
1572Cyclope02233541596120.630.98
1573Clayton036110241700.330.51
1574Slice019964936128660.310.51
1575Shery000002-1 ?-1 ?
1576PandoReis0040190.00-1 ?
1577Francisco_Carlos01215043203510.240.40
1578derbyguy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1579Pablo_Ariel001100120.00-1 ?
1580Sanya17000000-1 ?-1 ?
1581AlKappane0185502830.33-1 ?
1582Army4life01976141100.250.40
1583Francis_McTavish001006-1 ?-1 ?
1584Alfaromeo156000001-1 ?-1 ?
1585zigga02084251240.240.39
1586Izabella_Gradinar011000130.10-1 ?
1587Sansa_Stark011400170.07-1 ?
1588Mozar[T].0111506310.73-1 ?
1589[s.K]Raay_0123703660.32-1 ?
1590Jobe074120670.17-1 ?
1591Su[P]er011000130.10-1 ?
1592Optimus7924010000-1 ?-1 ?
1593MootjeNL000000-1 ?-1 ?
1594Jessica565000000-1 ?-1 ?
1595Hammas021902250.11-1 ?
1596MANNN043123771910.350.58
1597Allan0153312540.450.72
1598Daniels_Vitelijs049246733380.200.32
1599Momen1200004480361570.550.86
1600Fares_pro0060070.00-1 ?
1601Angel_Coria04200112.00-1 ?
1602Chmeilu000000-1 ?-1 ?
1603thetrolohd0283721670.761.17
1604Franklin_Clinton000000-1 ?-1 ?
1605Krooz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1606TypicalElite023400410.06-1 ?
1607poobear04900210.44-1 ?
1608]zLy[KokaXKX023900420.05-1 ?
1609ProSp3cT03694341470.380.61
1610Thomasz000000-1 ?-1 ?
1611Smock0153132450.480.81
1612jayjay093401520.26-1 ?
16133rr0r4040040050.00-1 ?
1614PeloDeHuevo0541937182970.280.47
1615BronoPony0124411650.270.43
1616UnderluckY0336032980.550.87
1617Red_Foo062170552570.360.58
1618Kileris_Ernas06820510123040.330.55
1619scandalouz052314350.220.41
1620Szuperboci01946110750.41-1 ?
1621diego_044106241790.420.64
1622Chimera00800110.00-1 ?
1623TheGoldenFoxy03160821010.520.86
1624JeffHardy0040040.00-1 ?
1625Guper04874081610.65-1 ?
1626MichaelEvans000000-1 ?-1 ?
1627Hellothere000000-1 ?-1 ?
1628KURTCOBAIN000000-1 ?-1 ?
1629StapledToTheChicken011202190.08-1 ?
1630SupremoF3N1X021610210.13-1 ?
1631xmega1083000460.27-1 ?
1632Lucas_Cena01842949585280.631.01
1633Quper000000-1 ?-1 ?
1634gustavo_noob0386210910.61-1 ?
1635[NMC]Michael_Frosty000002-1 ?-1 ?
1636[Nem]Bills._.[Ld]036481141120.751.20
1637Carl_Wood039154212180.250.39
1638Linda_Occoner001012-1 ?-1 ?
1639zeqhoprosef0302826352711960.370.59
1640tahlaciemre09242410135620.220.35
1641diego_pietro01563131100.240.38
1642alcaperry02886041200.33-1 ?
1643Jeremiah_ODoymiel018118111420.150.24
1644Oldie001600170.00-1 ?
1645AkaDemiK.000000-1 ?-1 ?
1646BrangSzyslak02767081050.40-1 ?
1647dimaa000000-1 ?-1 ?
1648Dima000000-1 ?-1 ?
1649Dima_pchelkin001013-1 ?-1 ?
1650Bubble01273442195280.370.58
1651Parka04805170.50-1 ?
1652Batman_02982031480.35-1 ?
1653Henchman031704240.18-1 ?
1654xRevengerx0134425650.300.51
1655[RDS]KeleRin[CL]011204210.08-1 ?
1656Miguel_El_Sharawy0192304490.83-1 ?
1657DRKNight0225310730.42-1 ?
1658[N]ight[R]ider032136201780.24-1 ?
1659Globe0020030.00-1 ?
1660Zachariah000000-1 ?-1 ?
1661ha522000000-1 ?-1 ?
1662[G]AMER[Z]_[P]R[O]0320081.50-1 ?
1663DevilsTeddyBear(NL)04400111.00-1 ?
1664Master(NL)0040040.00-1 ?
1665Unknown04768381340.691.09
1666Darkarrow02981141435015850.260.43
1667Habur0124611650.260.41
1668cramepgm021300150.15-1 ?
1669JOKER940050050.00-1 ?
1670[KT]Ragnar011601200.06-1 ?
1671GomeS0144203670.33-1 ?
1672Richard_Leibowitz0102601380.38-1 ?
1673MrLarsvH032120131770.270.41
1674Mareks_Vitelijs0294032770.731.14
1675rafa20112012000000-1 ?-1 ?
1676Simao092702410.33-1 ?
1677MonsterEnergyLT0163302610.48-1 ?
1678Shehryar09800281.13-1 ?
1679Ninjalaur0215521870.380.60
1680Milos_Zeman0107955102391.131.73
1681andrexmania_YT03573101150.48-1 ?
1682privatedxD000000-1 ?-1 ?
1683jahircitooo0346022960.570.88
1684Smith013035214155780.370.59
1685Monster0215432900.390.63
1686[WORK]Dementino013700390.03-1 ?
1687Rauljoe028100251530.280.45
1688Marcster04701110.57-1 ?
1689baljits16028175582280.160.28
1690Jackson_Gardner0311911132470.160.29
1691master000000-1 ?-1 ?
1692giftmunji000000-1 ?-1 ?
1693SKS0154310590.35-1 ?
1694lucky06701170.86-1 ?
1695iFree8503247071200.68-1 ?
1696Maks_Teligo032302370.13-1 ?
1697ColonelZarry03900130.33-1 ?
1698VirtualArmy000000-1 ?-1 ?
1699Andrew_Harry001500170.00-1 ?
1700S2K000000-1 ?-1 ?
1701MatheusM000000-1 ?-1 ?
1702LeTest000000-1 ?-1 ?
1703atharv240030040.00-1 ?
1704rens000000-1 ?-1 ?
1705DenisKotenyov000000-1 ?-1 ?
1706Jeka_DeCCaso000000-1 ?-1 ?
1707[max]ElMatiGamer000000-1 ?-1 ?
1708allen000000-1 ?-1 ?